Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

PARIUL MEU
0 evenimente
CASTIG MAXIM
0 lei
loading...
Verifica pariuri sportive si

pariuri live

.
Serie Bilet

(info)

Cod de verificare

(info)

Verifica Pariul
Sambata
18/11
Fotbal
Romania
Romania Liga 1
0490 / 16:00 / Sepsi vs Gaz Metan Medias
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Total cornere
12
0655 / 19:00 / CS U. Craiova vs FC Juventus Bucuresti
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
39
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
Romania Liga 2
0353 / 13:00 / Arges Pitesti vs Satu Mare
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0354 / 11:00 / Braila vs UTA Arad
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-4
0355 / 12:00 / Chindia Targoviste vs Calarasi
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-2
0357 / 11:00 / Luceafarul Oradea vs Miroslava
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0358 / 11:00 / Metaloglobus vs Afumati
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-3
0360 / 11:00 / Ripensia Timisoara vs Politehnica Timisoara
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0361 / 11:00 / Sportul Snagov vs Foresta Suceava
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0362 / 11:00 / Targu Mures vs Pandurii
Pauza
1-1
Final
4-1
Anglia
Anglia Championship
0555 / 17:00 / Birmingham vs Nottingham
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0556 / 17:00 / Cardiff vs Brentford
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0557 / 17:00 / Hull City vs Ipswich
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0558 / 17:00 / Norwich vs Barnsley
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0559 / 17:00 / QPR vs Aston Villa
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0560 / 17:00 / Reading vs Wolves
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0561 / 17:00 / Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0562 / 17:00 / Sunderland vs Millwall
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0663 / 19:30 / Fulham vs Derby
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Anglia Conferinta Nord
0569 / 15:30 / Bradford PA vs Brackley
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0570 / 17:00 / Darlington vs Tamworth
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0571 / 17:00 / Gainsborough vs United of Manchester
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0572 / 17:00 / Harrogate vs Boston
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-1
0573 / 17:00 / Leamington vs Spennymoor
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
0574 / 17:00 / Nuneaton vs Curzon
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0575 / 17:00 / Salford vs North Ferriby
Pauza
0-0
Final
4-0
0576 / 17:00 / Southport vs Blyth Spartans
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
0577 / 17:00 / Stockport vs Chorley
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0578 / 17:00 / Telford vs Alfreton
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
0579 / 17:00 / York vs Kidderminster
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Anglia Conferinta Premier
0513 / 17:00 / Bromley vs Chester
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0514 / 17:00 / Dagenham & Red. vs Guiseley
Pauza
2-2
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0515 / 17:00 / Eastleigh vs Barrow
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0516 / 17:00 / Fylde vs Torquay
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0517 / 17:00 / Gateshead vs Tranmere
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0518 / 17:00 / Hartlepool vs Aldershot
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0519 / 17:00 / Leyton Orient vs Dover Ath.
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0520 / 17:00 / Macclesfield vs Boreham Wood
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0521 / 17:00 / Maidstone vs Solihull
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0522 / 17:00 / Sutton vs Halifax
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0523 / 17:00 / Woking vs Maidenhead
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0524 / 17:00 / Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Anglia Conferinta Sud
0580 / 17:00 / Braintree vs Weston
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0581 / 17:00 / Concord vs Chippenham Town
Pauza
1-2
Final
4-2
0582 / 17:00 / Dartford vs Gloucester City
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
0583 / 17:00 / East Thurrock vs Havant & Waterlooville
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0584 / 17:00 / Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
0585 / 17:00 / Hampton & Richmond vs Poole Town
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0586 / 17:00 / Hemel vs Welling
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-2
0587 / 17:00 / Hungerford vs Truro
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0588 / 17:00 / Oxford City vs Wealdstone
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-2
0589 / 17:00 / St. Albans vs Bognor
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
0590 / 17:00 / Whitehawk vs Chelmsford
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Anglia Div. 1
0525 / 17:00 / Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0526 / 17:00 / Bury vs Blackburn
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0527 / 17:00 / Charlton vs Milton Keynes Dons
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0528 / 17:00 / Fleetwood Town vs Doncaster
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0529 / 17:00 / Northampton vs Scunthorpe
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0530 / 17:00 / Oldham vs Rochdale
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0531 / 17:00 / Peterborough vs Blackpool
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0532 / 17:00 / Plymouth vs Oxford Utd
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-4
Marcheaza prima
2
0533 / 17:00 / Portsmouth vs Southend
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0534 / 17:00 / Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0535 / 17:00 / Walsall vs Gillingham FC
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0536 / 17:00 / Wigan vs Bradford
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Anglia Div. 2
0537 / 17:00 / Accrington vs Newport
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0538 / 17:00 / Chesterfield vs Exeter
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0539 / 17:00 / Colchester vs Morecambe
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0540 / 17:00 / Forest Green vs Crewe
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0541 / 17:00 / Grimsby Town vs Carlisle
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0542 / 17:00 / Lincoln City vs Coventry
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0543 / 17:00 / Luton vs Cambridge Utd
Pauza
4-0
Final
7-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0544 / 17:00 / Mansfield vs Stevenage
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0545 / 17:00 / Notts County vs Cheltenham
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0546 / 17:00 / Port Vale vs Barnet
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0547 / 17:00 / Wycombe vs Crawley Town
Pauza
0-0
Final
4-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0548 / 17:00 / Yeovil vs Swindon
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
Anglia Isthmian Premier
6678 / 17:00 / Tonbridge Angels vs Needham Market
Pauza
2-2
Final
5-4
6671 / 17:00 / Harlow Town vs Billericay
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-4
6679 / 17:00 / Tooting & Mitcham Utd vs Kingstonian FC
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-2
6672 / 17:00 / Harrow Borough vs Dorking Wanderers
Pauza
2-3
Final
3-4
6673 / 17:00 / Hendon FC vs Burgess Hill
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
6675 / 17:00 / Lowestoft Town vs Margate FC
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
6680 / 17:00 / Worthing FC vs Leiston FC
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
6677 / 17:00 / Metropolitan Police vs Dulwich Hamlet
Pauza
0-4
Final
1-4
6670 / 17:00 / Enfield Town vs Thurrock FC
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
6676 / 17:00 / Merstham FC vs Staines Town
Pauza
1-4
Final
1-5
6669 / 17:00 / Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Anglia Nord Premier
6689 / 17:00 / Stafford Rangers vs Farsley Celtic
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
6684 / 17:00 / Hednesford Town vs Stalybridge
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
6692 / 17:00 / Workington vs Rushall Olympic
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-1
6683 / 17:00 / Halesowen Town vs Marine
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6681 / 17:00 / Ashton United vs Barwell FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6682 / 17:00 / Buxton FC vs Grantham Town
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
6687 / 17:00 / Nantwich Town vs Whitby Town
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
6691 / 17:00 / Witton Albion vs Matlock Town
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-3
6685 / 17:00 / Lancaster City vs Coalville Town
Pauza
2-1
Final
4-2
6686 / 17:00 / Mickleover Sports vs Warrington Town
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-3
6690 / 17:00 / Sutton Coldfield vs Altrincham
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-4
6688 / 17:00 / Shaw Lane Aqua vs Stourbridge FC
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Anglia Premier
0408 / 14:30 / Arsenal vs Tottenham
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
36
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
0549 / 17:00 / Bournemouth vs Huddersfield
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
26
Total cornere
19
Marcheaza prima
1
0550 / 17:00 / Burnley vs Swansea
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
29
Total cornere
14
Marcheaza prima
1
0551 / 17:00 / Crystal Palace vs Everton
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-2
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
2
Minutul primului gol
2
Total cornere
12
Marcheaza prima
1
0552 / 17:00 / Leicester vs Manchester City
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
45
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
2
0553 / 17:00 / Liverpool vs Southampton
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
31
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
0554 / 17:00 / West Brom vs Chelsea
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-4
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
17
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
2
0662 / 19:30 / Manchester United vs Newcastle Utd
Pauza
2-1
Final
4-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
14
Total cornere
15
Marcheaza prima
2
Anglia Premier - Total Goluri
5748 / 14:30 / TG peste 26.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5749 / 14:30 / TG peste 28.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5750 / 14:30 / TG peste 30.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5751 / 14:30 / TG sub 26.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5752 / 14:30 / TG sub 28.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5753 / 14:30 / TG sub 30.5 vs Anglia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Anglia Sud Premier
6696 / 17:00 / Bishop`S Stortford vs Farnborough FC
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
6694 / 17:00 / Basingstoke vs King`s Lynn
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
6698 / 17:00 / Dorchester Town vs Kettering
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
6693 / 17:00 / Banbury United vs St. Neots Town
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
6704 / 17:00 / Tiverton Town vs Stratford Town
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
6702 / 17:00 / Slough Town vs Weymouth
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
6697 / 17:00 / Chesham United vs Merthyr Town
Pauza
9-0
Final
13-1
6695 / 17:00 / Biggleswade Town vs Kings Langley
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6699 / 17:00 / Gosport Borough vs Dunstable Town
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
6701 / 17:00 / Royston Town vs Redditch Utd
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
6703 / 17:00 / St Ives Town vs Frome Town
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-2
6700 / 17:00 / Hereford FC vs Hitchin Town
Pauza
3-0
Final
5-0
6710 / 17:00 / Tiverton Town vs Merthyr Town
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
6708 / 17:00 / Biggleswade Town vs King`s Lynn
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6709 / 17:00 / St Ives Town vs Hitchin Town
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-2
Franta
Franta Div. 1
4563 / 17:59 / PSG vs Nantes
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0642 / 18:00 / Paris SG vs Nantes
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
38
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
0699 / 21:00 / Dijon vs Troyes
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
18
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
2
0700 / 21:00 / Guingamp vs Angers
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
14
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
1
0701 / 21:00 / Strasbourg vs Rennes
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
28
Total cornere
13
Marcheaza prima
1
0702 / 21:00 / Toulouse vs Metz
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Total cornere
13
Franta Div. 2
0479 / 16:00 / Lorient vs Brest
Pauza
1-1
Final
4-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Franta Div. 3
0476 / 15:45 / Grenoble vs Laval
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
0593 / 17:00 / Avranches vs Chambly
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Germania
Germania Div. 1
0498 / 16:30 / 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Koln
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
43
Total cornere
3
Marcheaza prima
1
0499 / 16:30 / Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
2
Minutul primului gol
13
Total cornere
4
Marcheaza prima
2
0500 / 16:30 / Bayern Munich vs FC Augsburg
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
31
Total cornere
9
Marcheaza prima
1
0501 / 16:30 / Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
13
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
2
0502 / 16:30 / Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
3
Total cornere
4
Marcheaza prima
1
0667 / 19:30 / Hertha Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach
Pauza
1-3
Final
2-4
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
2
Minutul primului gol
5
Total cornere
10
Marcheaza prima
2
Germania Div. 2
5307 / 14:00 / Bochum vs Furth
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
5309 / 14:00 / Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0393 / 14:00 / Bochum vs Greuther Furth
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0394 / 14:00 / Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-3
Marcheaza prima
1
0395 / 14:00 / Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
Germania Div.3
0423 / 15:00 / Chemnitzer vs Wurzburger Kickers
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
0424 / 15:00 / Fortuna Koln vs Magdeburg
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
0425 / 15:00 / Jena vs SV Werder Bremen II
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0426 / 15:00 / Karlsruher vs Zwickau
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0427 / 15:00 / Lotte vs Meppen
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
0428 / 15:00 / Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Erfurt
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0429 / 15:00 / Unterhaching vs Paderborn
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Germania Regional Bavaria
0430 / 15:00 / Eichstatt vs Nurnberg II
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0431 / 15:00 / Furth II vs Bayern II
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-3
0432 / 15:00 / Illertissen vs Burghausen
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0433 / 15:00 / Ingolstadt II vs SpVgg Bayreuth
Pauza
1-0
Final
6-0
0434 / 15:00 / Schalding vs Rosenheim
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
0435 / 15:00 / Schweinfurt vs Pipinsried
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
0436 / 15:00 / Seligenporten vs Memmingen
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0437 / 15:00 / Unterfohring vs Augsburg II
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Germania Regional Nord
0397 / 14:00 / Hamburger SV II vs SC Weiche-08
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0398 / 14:00 / Hannover II vs Altona
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0443 / 15:00 / Egestorf-Langreder vs Wolfsburg II
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0444 / 15:00 / Jeddeloh vs Lubeck
Pauza
Anulat
Final
0-0
0445 / 15:00 / Luneburger Hansa vs Oldenburg
Pauza
Anulat
Final
0-0
0480 / 16:00 / Eutin vs Norderstedt
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Germania Regional Nord Est
0415 / 14:30 / Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0416 / 14:30 / Halberstadt vs Babelsberg
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-4
Germania Regional Sud Vest
0446 / 15:00 / Mannheim vs Kassel
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0447 / 15:00 / Saarbrucken vs Ulm
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
0448 / 15:00 / Stadtallendorf vs Elversberg
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-9
0449 / 15:00 / Stuttgart II vs TSV Steinbach
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0450 / 15:00 / Worms vs Stutt. Kickers
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Germania Regional Vest
0396 / 14:00 / Koln II vs Uerdingen
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0438 / 15:00 / B. Monchengladbach II vs Alemannia Aachen
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
0439 / 15:00 / Verl vs Viktoria Koln
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0440 / 15:00 / Wattenscheid vs Erndtebruck
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0441 / 15:00 / Wegberg-Beeck vs Dusseldorf II
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
0442 / 15:00 / Westfalia Rhynern vs Oberhausen
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Italia
Italia Div. 1
0653 / 19:00 / AS Roma vs Lazio
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
49
Total cornere
13
Marcheaza prima
1
Prim marcator
Diego Perotti;
Orice marcator
Alt Marcator AS Roma; Diego Perotti; Ciro Immobile;
0716 / 21:45 / Napoli vs AC Milan
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
33
Total cornere
4
Marcheaza prima
1
Italia Div. 1 - Total goluri
5754 / 19:00 / TG peste 26.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5755 / 19:00 / TG peste 28.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5756 / 19:00 / TG peste 30.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5757 / 19:00 / TG sub 26.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5758 / 19:00 / TG sub 28.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5759 / 19:00 / TG sub 30.5 vs Italia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Italia Div. 2
0482 / 16:00 / Brescia vs Spezia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0483 / 16:00 / Empoli vs Cesena
Pauza
1-0
Final
5-3
Marcheaza prima
1
0484 / 16:00 / Entella vs Venezia
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0485 / 16:00 / Foggia vs Ternana
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0486 / 16:00 / Novara vs Bari
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0487 / 16:00 / Parma vs Ascoli
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0488 / 16:00 / Perugia vs Carpi
Pauza
3-0
Final
5-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0489 / 16:00 / Pescara vs Pro Vercelli
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Italia Primavera
7081 / 14:00 / AC Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
7114 / 15:30 / Torino Youth vs Udinese Youth
Pauza
3-1
Final
7-1
7110 / 15:30 / Genoa Youth vs ChievoVerona Youth
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
7108 / 15:30 / Fiorentina Youth vs Napoli Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-1
7112 / 15:30 / Sassuolo Youth vs Bologna FC Youth
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
7115 / 15:30 / Verona Youth vs Sampdoria Youth
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
7107 / 15:30 / Empoli Youth vs Cittadella Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7111 / 15:30 / Novara Youth vs Cesena Youth
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
7103 / 15:30 / Brescia Youth vs Venezia Youth
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
7113 / 15:30 / Spezia Youth vs Parma Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7105 / 15:30 / Carpi Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
7106 / 15:30 / Cremonese Youth vs SPAL 1907 Youth
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
7109 / 15:30 / Frosinone Youth vs Salernitana Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
7104 / 15:30 / Cagliari Youth vs Foggia Youth
Pauza
0-1
Final
3-1
7101 / 15:30 / Ascoli Youth vs Pescara Youth
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
7102 / 15:30 / Avellino Youth vs Benevento Youth
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
7117 / 16:00 / Atalanta Youth vs Lazio Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
7069 / 12:00 / Palermo Youth vs FC Crotone Youth
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Italia Serie C - Gr.A
0830 / 15:30 / Arzachena vs Lucchese
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Italia Serie C - Gr.C
0471 / 15:30 / Akragas vs Andria
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-5
0472 / 15:30 / Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0473 / 15:30 / Trapani vs Virtus Francavilla
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
0633 / 15:30 / Juve Stabia vs Catania
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0634 / 17:30 / Rende vs Matera
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0670 / 15:30 / Paganese vs Fondi
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
0713 / 21:30 / Bisceglie vs Monopoli
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0714 / 21:30 / Lecce vs Reggina 1914
Pauza
3-2
Final
3-2
Spania
Spania 3 Gr.1
0656 / 19:00 / Real Madrid B vs Toledo
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Spania 3 Gr.2
0625 / 17:00 / Leioa vs Barakaldo
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-1
0646 / 18:00 / Amorebieta vs CD Vitoria
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
0647 / 18:00 / Osasuna B vs Santander
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
0674 / 19:30 / R. Sociedad B vs Gernika Club
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0948 / 17:00 / Lealtad vs Pena
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Spania 3 Gr.3
0657 / 19:00 / Valencia B vs Lleida
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
0658 / 19:00 / Villarreal B vs Sabadell
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Spania Div. 1
4562 / 17:15 / Leganes vs Barcelona
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0405 / 14:00 / Getafe vs Alaves
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
6
Total cornere
9
Marcheaza prima
1
0631 / 17:15 / Leganes vs Barcelona
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
28
Total cornere
9
Marcheaza prima
2
0675 / 19:30 / Sevilla vs Celta Vigo
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
13
Total cornere
3
Marcheaza prima
2
0719 / 21:45 / Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Total cornere
16
Prim marcator
Orice marcator
Spania Div. 2
0626 / 17:00 / Huesca vs Tenerife
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0659 / 19:00 / Lorca FC vs Lugo
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0660 / 19:00 / Valladolid vs R. Oviedo
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0703 / 21:00 / Reus Deportiu vs Albacete
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Belgia
Belgia Div. 1
0650 / 19:00 / Mouscron vs Anderlecht
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0693 / 21:00 / Eupen vs Antwerp
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0694 / 21:00 / Kortrijk vs St. Truiden
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0706 / 21:30 / St. Liege vs Oostende
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Belgia Div.2
0639 / 18:00 / KSV Roeselare vs Westerlo
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0705 / 21:30 / Beerschot Wilrijk vs Leuven
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Elvetia
Elvetia Div. 1
0678 / 20:00 / Basel vs Sion
Pauza
0-1
Final
5-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0679 / 20:00 / St. Gallen vs Lugano
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Elvetia Div. 2
0676 / 20:00 / Rapperswil vs Xamax
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0677 / 20:00 / Winterthur vs Wil
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Olanda
Olanda Div. 1
0671 / 19:30 / Feyenoord vs Venlo
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0672 / 19:30 / Twente vs Heerenveen
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-4
Marcheaza prima
2
0717 / 21:45 / Breda vs Ajax
Pauza
0-5
Final
0-8
Marcheaza prima
2
0718 / 21:45 / Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Portugalia
Portugalia Cupa
0690 / 20:15 / Benfica vs Setubal
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0728 / 22:30 / Rio Ave vs Braga
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Portugalia Div. 2
0603 / 17:00 / Penafiel vs Gil Vicente
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Turcia
Turcia Div. 1
0386 / 13:00 / Bursaspor vs Goztepe
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0475 / 15:30 / Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0649 / 18:30 / Basaksehir vs Galatasaray
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Turcia Div. 2
0367 / 12:00 / Erzurum BB vs Umraniyespor
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0368 / 12:00 / Manisaspor vs Elazigspor
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
0418 / 14:30 / Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Africa de Sud
Africa de Sud - Cupa Ligii
0688 / 15:30 / Bidvest Wits vs Kaizer Chiefs
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Africa de Sud div.2
7093 / 15:30 / Black Leopards vs Mthatha Bucks
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
7098 / 15:30 / Royal Eagles vs Real Kings
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
7096 / 15:30 / Mbombela United vs Tshakhuma TM
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
7097 / 15:30 / Richards Bay vs Witbank Spurs
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
7099 / 15:30 / Ubuntu Cape Town vs Pretoria University
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
7100 / 15:30 / Uthongathi FC vs Highlands Park
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Algeria
Algeria div.1
6059 / 16:00 / US Biskra vs NA Hussein Dey
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
6060 / 17:00 / CR Belouizdad vs USM Blida
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
6061 / 18:00 / ES Sétif vs Paradou AC
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Arabia Saudita
Arabia Saudita Div.1
0512 / 16:50 / Al Feiha vs Al-Fateh
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-3
Argentina
Argentina Primera B
6779 / 22:00 / Sacachispas vs Almirante Brown
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Argentina Primera B Nacional
6778 / 22:00 / Agropecuario AAC vs Mitre SdE
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6780 / 22:05 / Nueva Chicago vs Sarmiento Junín
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Argentina Primera Division
0334 / 00:15 / Atl. Tucuman vs Arsenal Sarandi
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0336 / 02:30 / Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0720 / 22:00 / Banfield vs Temperley
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0721 / 22:00 / Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Armenia
Armenia div.1
6663 / 14:00 / Gandzasar Kapan vs Shirak FC
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Asia
Asia AFC Champions League
5786 / 18:15 / Al Hilal Riyadh vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Australia
Australia Divizia 1
0351 / 08:35 / WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix
Pauza
Anulat
Final
0-0
0352 / 10:50 / Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Austria
Austria Div. 1
0563 / 17:00 / Lask Linz vs Rapid Vienna
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0664 / 19:30 / Austria Vienna vs Admira
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0665 / 19:30 / Mattersburg vs Altach
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0666 / 19:30 / St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Austria Regionalliga East
0421 / 15:00 / Karabakh Vienna vs Amstetten
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
0477 / 16:00 / Parndorf vs Neusiedl
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
Azerbaidjan
Azerbaidjan Div. 1
0637 / 13:00 / Kapaz vs Sabail
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-3
0638 / 11:00 / Keshla vs Zira
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Belarus
Belarus Div.1
0369 / 13:00 / BATE vs Neman
Pauza
0-1
Final
3-1
0370 / 13:00 / Brest vs Gorodeja
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0371 / 13:00 / Din. Minsk vs Krumkachy
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0372 / 13:00 / FC Minsk vs FC Gomel
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0373 / 13:00 / Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0374 / 13:00 / Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
0375 / 13:00 / Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
0376 / 13:00 / Slutsk vs Vitebsk
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-3
Bolivia
Bolivia Clausura
0695 / 21:00 / Sport Boys vs Bolivar
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-3
Bosnia & Hertegovina
Bosnia Herzegovina Div.1
0389 / 14:00 / Krupa vs Zrinjski
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0390 / 14:00 / Radnik Bijeljina vs Celik Zenica
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
0391 / 14:00 / Sloboda vs NK Vitez
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-0
0564 / 17:00 / FK Sarajevo vs Mladost DK
Pauza
2-1
Final
4-2
Brazilia
Brazilia Div. 2
0335 / 01:30 / Juventude vs Figueirense
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0696 / 21:00 / Goias vs Internacional
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
0697 / 21:00 / Londrina vs America MG
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0707 / 21:30 / Abc vs Oeste
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0708 / 21:30 / Boa vs Brasil de Pelotas
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0709 / 21:30 / CRB vs Parana
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0710 / 21:30 / Nautico vs Vila Nova FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
0711 / 21:30 / Paysandu PA vs Santa Cruz
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-2
0734 / 23:30 / Criciuma vs Ceara
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Div.1
0377 / 13:00 / Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0422 / 15:00 / CSKA-Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0632 / 17:30 / Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
Cehia
Cehia Div. 1
0565 / 17:00 / Brno vs Teplice
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0566 / 17:00 / Liberec vs Ostrava
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0567 / 17:00 / Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0651 / 19:00 / Slavia Prague vs Dukla Prague
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0698 / 21:00 / Slovacko vs Plzen
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-4
Marcheaza prima
2
Cehia Div.2
0364 / 11:15 / Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0409 / 14:30 / Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Cehia Div.3 CFL
7067 / 11:15 / FC Pisek vs SK Zápy
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-0
7068 / 11:15 / FK Štěchovice vs Jiskra Domazlice
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
7091 / 14:30 / FK Dobrovice vs Slavoj Vysehrad
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7092 / 14:30 / SK Benátky n. Jiz. vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Cipru
Cipru div.1
0568 / 17:00 / Alki Oroklini vs Apollon
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-4
0640 / 18:00 / Achnas vs AEK Larnaca
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
0641 / 18:00 / Ol. Nicosia vs Aris
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Columbia
Columbia Clausura
0994 / 22:30 / America de Cali vs Bucaramanga
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0995 / 22:30 / Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0996 / 22:30 / Envigado vs Patriotas
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0997 / 22:30 / Huila vs Tigres
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0998 / 22:30 / Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
1002 / 22:30 / Once Caldas vs Cortulua
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
Coreea de Sud
Coreea de Sud Div.1
0347 / 08:00 / Daegu vs Jeonnam
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0348 / 08:00 / Gwangju Fc vs Pohang
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-4
0349 / 08:00 / Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Costa Rica
Costa Rica Primera Division
1010 / 22:30 / U.C.R. vs Alajuelense
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Croatia
Croatia Div. 1
0478 / 16:00 / Osijek vs Cibalia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0652 / 19:00 / Rijeka vs Zapresic
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Croatia Div. 2
0392 / 14:00 / Kustosija vs Dugopolje
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0410 / 14:30 / Gorica vs Lucko
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0411 / 14:30 / Hajduk Split 2 vs Novigrad
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-1
0412 / 14:30 / NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Varazdin
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
0413 / 14:30 / Sesvete vs Sibenik
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
0414 / 14:30 / Solin vs Dragovoljac
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-1
Danemarca
Danemarca Div. 1
0591 / 17:00 / Aarhus vs Silkeborg
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Ecuador
Ecuador Liga 2
7123 / 19:00 / Manta FC vs Liga de Portoviejo
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7124 / 20:00 / Colón FC (ECU) vs Liga de Loja
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
7125 / 23:00 / Imbabura SC vs Santa Rita
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Ecuador Serie A
0337 / 03:00 / Dep. Cuenca vs El Nacional
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-2
0727 / 22:30 / Clan Juvenil vs Delfin
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-3
Egipt
Egipt div.1
0592 / 17:00 / EL Masry vs Arab Contractors
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Emiratele Arabe Unite
Emiratele Arabe Unite Div.1
0419 / 14:40 / Emirates Club vs Al Wahda
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-4
0420 / 14:45 / Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0636 / 17:45 / Al Ain vs Al Jazira
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-2
Filipine
Filipine Liga 1
7070 / 13:00 / Ilocos United vs Ceres FC
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
7071 / 13:00 / Kaya FC vs Davao Aguilas
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-3
Gibraltar
Gibraltar Premier Division
0661 / 19:15 / Mons Calpe vs St Josephs
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
0712 / 21:30 / Glacis United vs Gibraltar United
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Grecia
Grecia Div. 1
0451 / 15:00 / Lamia vs Kerkyra
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0629 / 17:15 / AEL Larissa vs Smyrnis
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0668 / 19:30 / Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Grecia Div. 2
0452 / 15:00 / Trikala FC vs OFI Crete
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
India
India - Super League
6667 / 16:30 / Northeast vs Jamshedpur FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Iordania
Iordania Liga 1
0242 / 16:00 / Mansheyat vs Shabab Al Ordon
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0481 / 18:30 / Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Yarmouk
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Irlanda de Nord
Irlanda de Nord Liga 2
7116 / 16:00 / Lurgan Celtic vs Institute FC
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Irlanda de Nord Premier
0594 / 17:00 / Ards vs Cliftonville
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0595 / 17:00 / Ballinamallard vs Glenavon
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0596 / 17:00 / Ballymena vs Dungannon
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0597 / 17:00 / Crusaders vs C. Rangers
Pauza
5-0
Final
7-1
0598 / 17:00 / Linfield vs Coleraine
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
0599 / 17:00 / Warrenpoint vs Glentoran
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-3
Israel
Israel Div.1
0691 / 20:30 / H. Beer Sheva vs H. Akko
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-1
Japonia
Japonia Div.1
0340 / 07:00 / Albirex Niigata vs Kofu
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0341 / 07:00 / Kashiwa vs Iwata
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0342 / 07:00 / Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0343 / 07:00 / Kobe vs Hiroshima
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0344 / 07:00 / Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0345 / 07:00 / Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0346 / 07:00 / Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-4
Marcheaza prima
1
0350 / 08:00 / Shimizu vs Sapporo
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Kenya
Kenya Premier League
7073 / 13:00 / Gor Mahia vs Sony Sugar FC
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-2
7072 / 13:00 / Chemelil Sugar vs Western Stima
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
7077 / 13:00 / Posta Rangers vs Mathare United
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-2
7079 / 13:00 / Thika United vs Bandari FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
7080 / 13:00 / Ulinzi Stars vs Tusker FC
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-0
7076 / 13:00 / Nzoia United vs Kakamega Homeboyz
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
7075 / 13:00 / Nakumatt FC vs Kariobangi Sharks
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
7078 / 13:00 / Sofapaka Nairobi vs Zoo Kericho FC
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
7074 / 13:00 / Muhoroni FC vs AFC Leopards
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-4
Kuwait
Kuweit Cupa Coroanei Printului
7094 / 15:05 / Al Nasr (KUW) vs Sahel (KUW)
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7095 / 15:05 / Kazma SC vs Khaitan SC
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
7120 / 17:30 / Qadisiya Kuwait vs Salmiya SC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
7119 / 17:30 / Jahra FC vs Tadamon (KUW)
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Malta
Malta div.1
0453 / 15:00 / Mosta vs Senglea Athletics
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
0454 / 15:00 / St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0600 / 17:00 / Hibernians vs Birkirkara
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0630 / 17:15 / Balzan vs Tarxien
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Maroc
Maroc Cupa
7121 / 18:00 / Raja Casablanca vs Difaâ El Jadidi
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Mexic
Mexic - Primera Division
0338 / 03:00 / Puebla vs Lobos BUAP
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0339 / 05:00 / Atlas vs Pachuca
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Moldova
Moldova div.1
0378 / 13:00 / Dacia Chisinau vs Petrocub
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0379 / 13:00 / Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
0380 / 13:00 / Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0381 / 13:00 / Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto
Pauza
2-0
Final
6-0
0382 / 13:00 / Zimbru Chisinau vs Spicul Chiscareni
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Muntenegru
Muntenegru div.1
0399 / 18:00 / Buducnost vs Decic
Pauza
2-1
Final
4-1
0400 / 14:00 / Iskra vs Mladost Podgorica
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0401 / 14:00 / Kom Podgorica vs Rudar
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0402 / 14:00 / Sutjeska vs Grbalj
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0403 / 14:00 / Zeta vs OFK Petrovac
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Norvegia
Norvegia Div. 2
5785 / 19:00 / Notodden FK vs Fredrikstad FK
Pauza
4-1
Final
5-3
Marcheaza prima
1
Norvegia Div.2 Retrogradare-Promovare
5784 / 19:00 / Notodden vs Fredrikstad
Pauza
4-1
Final
5-3
Marcheaza prima
1
Noua Zeelanda
Noua Zeelanda - Premiership
6651 / 02:00 / Tasman Utd. vs Waitakere
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Paraguai
Paraguay Clausura
6712 / 23:00 / Club Rubio Ñu vs Cerro Porteño
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Peru
Peru Clausura
0673 / 19:30 / Alianza Atl. vs Ayacucho
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0722 / 22:00 / Dep. Municipal vs Garcilaso
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Polonia
Polonia Div.1
0503 / 16:30 / Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0654 / 19:00 / Sandecja Nowy S. vs Lech Poznan
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0715 / 21:30 / Lechia Gdansk vs Plock
Pauza
3-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Polonia Div.2
0601 / 17:00 / Chojniczanka vs Puszcza
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0602 / 17:00 / Ol. Grudziadz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0643 / 18:00 / Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Katowice
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
0644 / 18:00 / Tychy vs Suwalki
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
Polonia Div.3
7084 / 14:00 / Rozwoj Katowice vs Warta Poznan
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
7082 / 14:00 / Garbarnia Krakow vs Radomiak Radom
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
7122 / 18:00 / ROW 1964 Rybnik vs LKS Lodz
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-2
7083 / 14:00 / Gwardia Koszalin vs Znicz Pruszkow
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
7085 / 14:00 / Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Wisla Pulawy
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
7118 / 17:00 / Mks Kluczbork vs GKS Jastrzebie
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Qatar
Qatar Premier League
0455 / 15:00 / Al Markhiya vs Al Ahli Doha
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0456 / 15:00 / Al-Gharafa vs Al Sailiya
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-3
0628 / 17:10 / Qatar SC vs Al Khor
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Rusia
Rusia Div.1
0365 / 12:00 / Sibir vs R. Volgograd
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0366 / 12:00 / Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0384 / 13:00 / Orenburg vs F. Voronezh
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-0
0404 / 14:00 / Volgar-Astrakhan vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0463 / 15:00 / Baltika vs Kursk
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0464 / 12:00 / Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Olimpiyets
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
0491 / 18:00 / Kuban vs Tyumen
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
0604 / 17:00 / Dynamo SPB vs Luch Energiya
Pauza
0-2
Final
3-2
0635 / 17:30 / FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Tomsk
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Rusia Div.2 Sud
0458 / 13:00 / Biolog vs Spartak Nalchik
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0462 / 14:00 / Vladikavkaz vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Rusia Premier League
5323 / 11:00 / SKA Energiya vs CSKA
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-4
Marcheaza prima
1
0363 / 11:00 / SKA Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-4
Marcheaza prima
1
0383 / 13:00 / Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0474 / 15:30 / Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-4
Marcheaza prima
2
0645 / 18:00 / Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Scotia
Scotia Cupa FA
0465 / 15:00 / Lothian Thistle vs St. Mirren
Pauza
0-7
Final
1-7
0606 / 17:00 / Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
0607 / 17:00 / Arbroath vs Berwick
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
0608 / 17:00 / Banks O` Dee vs Ayr
Pauza
2-4
Final
2-6
0609 / 17:00 / Buckie Thistle vs Brechin
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-3
0610 / 17:00 / Clyde vs East Fife
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0611 / 17:00 / Dumbarton vs Elgin City
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0612 / 17:00 / East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-4
0613 / 17:00 / Formartine Utd vs Forfar Athletic
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0614 / 17:00 / Livingston vs Glenafton
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0615 / 17:00 / Montrose vs Queen of South
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0616 / 17:00 / Peterhead vs Raith
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
0617 / 17:00 / Queen`s Park vs Dunfermline
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-4
0618 / 17:00 / Spartans vs Fraserburgh
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
0619 / 17:00 / Stenhousemuir vs Alloa
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
0620 / 17:00 / Stranraer vs Brora Rangers
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Scotia Div.2
0605 / 17:00 / Cowdenbeath vs Annan
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Scotia Premier
0417 / 14:30 / Ross County vs Celtic
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0621 / 17:00 / Aberdeen vs Motherwell
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0622 / 17:00 / Dundee FC vs Kilmarnock
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0623 / 17:00 / Hibernian vs St Johnstone
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0624 / 17:00 / Rangers vs Hamilton
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Serbia
Serbia Div.2
7088 / 14:00 / FK Radnički 1923 vs FK Bezanija
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
7087 / 14:00 / FK Novi Pazar vs Dinamo Vranje
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
7089 / 14:00 / Sloboda Uzice vs FK Temnić
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
7090 / 14:00 / Teleoptik Zemun vs Proleter Novi Sad
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-0
7086 / 14:00 / Bačka Topola vs CSK Pivara
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Serbia SuperLiga
0680 / 17:00 / FK Crvena Zvezda vs RAD Beograd
Pauza
3-1
Final
6-1
0681 / 18:00 / FK Vozdovac vs Backa
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0684 / 18:00 / Napredak vs Cukaricki
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
0686 / 18:00 / Vojvodina vs Radnik
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Singapore
Singapore Div.1
0387 / 13:30 / Tampines vs Home Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0388 / 13:30 / Young Lions vs Brunei DPMM
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
Slovacia
Slovacia Div. 2
6665 / 14:00 / Spisska Nova Ves vs Liptovsky Mikulas
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
6664 / 14:00 / Partizán Bardejov vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
6666 / 14:00 / STK Samorin vs KFC Komarno
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
6707 / 18:00 / MFK Skalica vs AFC Nove Mesto
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Slovacia Div.1
0467 / 15:00 / Michalovce vs Trencin
Pauza
Anulat
Final
0-0
0468 / 15:00 / Nitra vs Senica
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0469 / 15:00 / Presov vs Z. Moravce
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0470 / 15:00 / Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
0492 / 16:00 / Zilina vs Dun. Streda
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Slovenia
Slovenia Div.1
0385 / 13:00 / Ankaran Hrvatini vs Celje
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
0466 / 15:00 / Triglav vs Aluminij
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Tara Galilor
Tara Galilor Div.1
0505 / 16:30 / Carmarthen Town vs Prestatyn
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0506 / 16:00 / Newtown vs Barry
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
Tara Galilor Div.2
0493 / 16:00 / Briton Ferry vs Cwmbran Celtic
Pauza
Anulat
Final
0-0
0494 / 16:00 / Cambrian & Clydach vs Port Talbot
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0495 / 16:00 / Goytre AFC vs Undy
Pauza
0-0
Final
4-1
0496 / 16:00 / Penybont vs Afan Lido
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
0497 / 16:00 / Ton Pentre vs Goytre Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0504 / 16:30 / Haverfordwest vs Caerau Ely
Pauza
3-0
Final
5-0
Thailanda
Thailanda div.1
6657 / 13:00 / Samut Sakhon City Power vs Chiangrai United
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
6652 / 13:00 / Chonburi FC vs Buriram United
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
6655 / 13:00 / Pattaya United vs Police Tero FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
6653 / 13:00 / Muang Thong United vs Bangkok Glass
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
6658 / 13:00 / Siam Navy vs Bangkok United
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
6654 / 13:00 / Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sukhothai FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6659 / 13:00 / Thai Honda FC vs Suphanburi FC
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-2
6656 / 13:00 / Ratchaburi FC vs Port FC
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
6660 / 13:00 / Ubon UMT United vs Sisaket FC
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Ucraina
Ucraina Div.1
0406 / 14:00 / FK Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0407 / 14:00 / Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Dyn. Kiev
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0627 / 17:00 / Karpaty vs Mariupol
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Ucraina Div.2
6706 / 14:00 / Obolon-Brovar Kyiv vs Kremen Kr.
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
6705 / 13:00 / FK Poltava vs Zhemchuzhyna Od.
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
6661 / 13:00 / Helios Kharkov vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-3
6662 / 13:00 / Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna Chernigiv
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
6668 / 16:00 / MFK Mikolaiv vs FC Sumy
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Ungaria
Ungaria Div. 1
0507 / 16:30 / Balmazujvaros Sport vs Haladas
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0508 / 16:30 / Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-3
Marcheaza prima
1
0509 / 16:30 / Paks vs Ferencvaros
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0510 / 16:30 / Puskas Academy vs DVTK
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0511 / 16:30 / Ujpest vs Honved
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0692 / 20:30 / Debrecen vs Videoton
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-5
Marcheaza prima
2
Uruguay
Uruguay Clausura
0723 / 22:00 / CA Cerro vs River Plate
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0726 / 22:00 / Sisley vs Juventud
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
LOTO
Anglia
LOTO - Marea Britanie
4103 / 21:00 / LOTO Marea Britanie
1; 20; 24; 36; 54; 58;
Belgia
LOTO - Belgia
4093 / 19:00 / LOTO Belgia
4; 8; 9; 34; 35; 44;
Canada
LOTO - Canada
4138 / 23:59 / LOTO Canada
9; 16; 18; 22; 23; 40;
LOTO - Canada Max
3547 / 04:00 / LOTO Canada Max
3; 15; 22; 23; 33; 47; 49;
Croatia
LOTO - Croatia 7
4089 / 19:00 / LOTO Croatia1
5; 11; 14; 16; 22; 32; 37;
Danemarca
LOTO - Danemarca
4094 / 18:00 / LOTO Danemarca
4; 5; 13; 14; 28; 34; 35;
Elvetia
LOTO - Elvetia
4090 / 18:00 / LOTO Elvetia
9; 14; 19; 20; 28; 30;
Finlanda
LOTO - Finlanda Keno 1
4078 / 15:00 / Loto - Finlanda Keno 1
4; 8; 18; 21; 23; 25; 32; 35; 36; 38; 41; 42; 43; 45; 46; 55; 56; 58; 64; 67
LOTO - Finlanda Keno 2
4118 / 21:00 / Loto - Finlanda Keno 2
5; 8; 14; 24; 25; 29; 32; 33; 36; 40; 41; 48; 55; 57; 59; 60; 61; 64; 65; 67
Franta
LOTO - Franta
4117 / 21:00 / LOTO Franta
9; 13; 17; 37; 48;
LOTO - Franta Keno 1
4077 / 14:30 / Loto - Franta Keno 1
1; 2; 7; 9; 15; 16; 24; 26; 31; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 46; 47; 54; 59; 62; 65
LOTO - Franta Keno 2
4122 / 21:30 / Loto - Franta Keno 2
9; 11; 14; 21; 22; 24; 28; 31; 33; 34; 40; 43; 46; 47; 49; 50; 54; 61; 67; 70
Germania
LOTO - Germania
4097 / 19:00 / LOTO Germania
2; 5; 9; 12; 20; 35;
Grecia
LOTO - Grecia
4102 / 19:00 / LOTO Grecia
12; 14; 18; 21; 29; 44;
LOTO - Grecia KINO
4155 / 09:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino1
5; 8; 10; 11; 14; 15; 17; 19; 22; 27; 28; 31; 46; 49; 50; 58; 69; 70; 72; 74
4158 / 09:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino2
1; 5; 7; 10; 14; 19; 23; 39; 42; 47; 48; 50; 54; 60; 62; 66; 68; 69; 76; 79
4161 / 09:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino3
1; 9; 10; 12; 15; 17; 19; 25; 27; 35; 43; 46; 48; 50; 57; 64; 65; 70; 73; 74
4164 / 09:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino4
3; 12; 15; 21; 24; 27; 32; 34; 35; 39; 47; 52; 54; 57; 58; 61; 64; 71; 73; 76
4167 / 09:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino5
2; 7; 8; 12; 13; 20; 26; 28; 42; 44; 46; 52; 56; 60; 63; 68; 71; 77; 79; 80
4170 / 09:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino6
2; 7; 8; 9; 10; 13; 14; 20; 27; 28; 30; 33; 37; 38; 54; 59; 61; 69; 71; 77
4173 / 09:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino7
1; 3; 4; 6; 9; 15; 24; 25; 30; 35; 46; 47; 52; 54; 62; 66; 69; 70; 77; 80
4176 / 09:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino8
1; 5; 6; 7; 20; 29; 30; 31; 32; 34; 38; 40; 44; 48; 52; 61; 64; 72; 75; 77
4179 / 09:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino9
1; 3; 8; 13; 15; 21; 24; 28; 30; 32; 37; 38; 46; 50; 52; 53; 68; 69; 72; 79
4182 / 09:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino10
7; 11; 16; 17; 20; 26; 28; 37; 40; 46; 47; 48; 53; 56; 59; 61; 63; 67; 70; 77
4185 / 09:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino11
5; 7; 8; 14; 15; 23; 24; 25; 28; 29; 32; 33; 34; 35; 37; 42; 58; 63; 71; 76
4188 / 09:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino12
1; 3; 10; 13; 20; 23; 32; 35; 39; 47; 48; 54; 57; 69; 71; 73; 75; 76; 79; 80
4191 / 10:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino13
3; 10; 18; 19; 23; 25; 27; 33; 35; 39; 57; 58; 65; 66; 68; 71; 73; 75; 77; 79
4194 / 10:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino14
4; 6; 8; 13; 21; 22; 25; 43; 45; 46; 48; 54; 60; 61; 64; 68; 69; 70; 71; 73
4197 / 10:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino15
9; 12; 19; 24; 28; 29; 34; 35; 36; 42; 44; 48; 49; 60; 62; 69; 72; 75; 76; 78
4200 / 10:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino16
4; 14; 19; 21; 23; 24; 25; 28; 30; 39; 41; 47; 51; 56; 59; 60; 66; 67; 68; 75
4203 / 10:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino17
5; 10; 16; 22; 23; 30; 33; 35; 39; 41; 43; 44; 54; 55; 59; 62; 68; 70; 73; 80
4206 / 10:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino18
6; 8; 14; 18; 22; 23; 28; 38; 40; 42; 43; 45; 47; 51; 54; 62; 63; 67; 73; 75
4209 / 10:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino19
1; 4; 8; 10; 17; 18; 19; 22; 24; 27; 31; 32; 36; 40; 41; 51; 56; 57; 63; 64
4212 / 10:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino20
4; 6; 9; 16; 19; 20; 24; 28; 29; 33; 48; 51; 54; 55; 57; 61; 74; 76; 77; 80
4215 / 10:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino21
1; 2; 7; 12; 20; 23; 24; 32; 33; 41; 47; 48; 51; 59; 60; 68; 71; 72; 75; 80
4218 / 10:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino22
3; 10; 14; 19; 23; 27; 28; 34; 36; 40; 43; 46; 48; 51; 56; 60; 61; 69; 77; 80
4221 / 10:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino23
5; 6; 7; 10; 18; 19; 21; 25; 28; 31; 34; 38; 41; 46; 47; 50; 59; 62; 63; 65
4224 / 10:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino24
1; 3; 18; 21; 25; 29; 30; 36; 37; 43; 44; 48; 50; 53; 66; 67; 72; 73; 74; 79
4227 / 11:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino25
2; 3; 7; 8; 13; 14; 19; 24; 28; 32; 45; 47; 48; 55; 56; 59; 62; 70; 71; 80
4230 / 11:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino26
1; 2; 4; 6; 15; 28; 33; 35; 44; 48; 52; 53; 55; 57; 58; 60; 68; 70; 72; 73
4233 / 11:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino27
4; 5; 6; 8; 19; 25; 39; 40; 42; 43; 44; 47; 54; 55; 57; 63; 64; 73; 74; 80
4236 / 11:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino28
15; 18; 21; 26; 30; 32; 33; 34; 36; 37; 41; 55; 57; 59; 63; 65; 67; 68; 74; 77
4239 / 11:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino29
2; 6; 12; 14; 16; 17; 30; 35; 39; 41; 48; 49; 50; 57; 64; 67; 69; 71; 75; 80
4242 / 11:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino30
14; 16; 22; 24; 26; 29; 30; 34; 36; 41; 45; 48; 53; 62; 67; 69; 73; 74; 78; 80
4245 / 11:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino31
6; 8; 12; 13; 22; 25; 28; 29; 36; 40; 47; 48; 51; 61; 64; 65; 68; 72; 75; 78
4248 / 11:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino32
8; 11; 12; 14; 15; 17; 19; 22; 24; 25; 27; 35; 39; 53; 55; 56; 60; 62; 68; 80
4251 / 11:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino33
5; 6; 8; 10; 17; 20; 32; 33; 39; 42; 45; 48; 54; 57; 60; 61; 68; 72; 78; 80
4254 / 11:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino34
1; 8; 11; 12; 16; 23; 24; 25; 27; 28; 31; 45; 47; 50; 52; 57; 69; 72; 79; 80
4257 / 11:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino35
22; 24; 31; 36; 37; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 48; 52; 54; 57; 58; 61; 65; 71; 76
4260 / 11:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino36
5; 10; 12; 16; 17; 25; 29; 30; 32; 33; 34; 43; 45; 46; 51; 62; 71; 75; 78; 79
4263 / 12:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino37
7; 8; 9; 14; 21; 24; 31; 36; 37; 38; 44; 49; 50; 57; 61; 65; 69; 71; 75; 80
4266 / 12:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino38
1; 5; 8; 9; 14; 23; 25; 37; 38; 40; 41; 43; 45; 49; 51; 54; 55; 60; 70; 78
4269 / 12:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino39
3; 9; 13; 19; 23; 24; 25; 26; 27; 38; 39; 47; 52; 53; 59; 60; 61; 65; 67; 79
4272 / 12:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino40
3; 4; 10; 11; 14; 16; 27; 31; 34; 38; 46; 47; 50; 51; 54; 55; 56; 64; 68; 78
4275 / 12:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino41
3; 6; 13; 14; 16; 17; 23; 32; 34; 40; 58; 59; 61; 63; 67; 71; 72; 78; 79; 80
4278 / 12:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino42
3; 6; 9; 13; 16; 23; 25; 28; 31; 33; 38; 51; 52; 54; 56; 69; 70; 76; 78; 80
4281 / 12:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino43
2; 11; 13; 23; 27; 32; 33; 37; 38; 42; 47; 48; 53; 58; 59; 61; 63; 64; 67; 71
4284 / 12:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino44
3; 4; 5; 9; 16; 17; 22; 25; 26; 30; 31; 37; 44; 46; 51; 60; 67; 69; 71; 74
4287 / 12:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino45
4; 7; 15; 22; 27; 28; 31; 36; 37; 39; 40; 44; 45; 47; 51; 56; 60; 76; 77; 78
4290 / 12:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino46
5; 17; 23; 25; 26; 28; 35; 38; 40; 45; 54; 57; 58; 61; 62; 73; 75; 76; 79; 80
4293 / 12:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino47
1; 3; 5; 13; 21; 24; 25; 33; 34; 38; 43; 45; 46; 53; 55; 61; 62; 64; 68; 71
4296 / 12:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino48
1; 2; 5; 13; 15; 20; 24; 27; 31; 33; 36; 38; 41; 45; 49; 55; 56; 65; 68; 78
4299 / 13:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino49
1; 6; 7; 10; 23; 30; 31; 38; 39; 43; 44; 48; 49; 53; 60; 62; 67; 76; 77; 79
4302 / 13:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino50
1; 7; 10; 23; 25; 29; 37; 43; 47; 50; 52; 64; 68; 71; 73; 74; 75; 77; 78; 80
4305 / 13:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino51
2; 5; 7; 10; 14; 26; 28; 30; 36; 40; 54; 57; 60; 62; 63; 67; 69; 72; 73; 78
4308 / 13:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino52
6; 14; 24; 25; 29; 32; 36; 38; 45; 46; 52; 55; 57; 61; 64; 65; 70; 73; 77; 80
4311 / 13:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino53
1; 4; 6; 8; 11; 14; 15; 23; 32; 36; 44; 45; 48; 49; 51; 53; 55; 59; 74; 80
4314 / 13:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino54
3; 5; 6; 8; 19; 29; 33; 34; 38; 39; 45; 48; 54; 61; 63; 64; 74; 76; 77; 80
4317 / 13:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino55
6; 7; 9; 12; 21; 23; 27; 29; 32; 33; 37; 39; 52; 57; 60; 61; 65; 66; 74; 75
4320 / 13:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino56
11; 13; 17; 23; 25; 36; 37; 38; 40; 41; 46; 49; 50; 51; 54; 55; 56; 59; 63; 78
4323 / 13:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino57
9; 10; 15; 16; 18; 19; 21; 24; 26; 37; 39; 44; 45; 48; 55; 59; 63; 65; 68; 78
4326 / 13:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino58
5; 8; 16; 20; 21; 23; 26; 27; 33; 34; 36; 43; 44; 57; 66; 72; 73; 74; 75; 78
4329 / 13:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino59
1; 3; 6; 10; 15; 16; 25; 27; 29; 37; 49; 52; 60; 62; 64; 67; 72; 74; 75; 77
4332 / 13:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino60
2; 9; 14; 19; 21; 23; 26; 32; 33; 40; 43; 48; 54; 58; 65; 68; 72; 75; 78; 80
4335 / 14:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino61
1; 3; 4; 10; 14; 16; 19; 21; 24; 25; 34; 40; 44; 46; 48; 57; 60; 77; 78; 80
4338 / 14:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino62
1; 8; 10; 11; 13; 14; 15; 21; 22; 29; 37; 50; 53; 57; 58; 59; 69; 71; 75; 77
4341 / 14:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino63
1; 2; 6; 19; 20; 27; 28; 29; 35; 42; 53; 55; 56; 59; 60; 64; 66; 67; 73; 74
4344 / 14:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino64
2; 8; 11; 14; 15; 21; 22; 23; 29; 30; 31; 38; 42; 46; 52; 54; 57; 63; 64; 66
4347 / 14:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino65
2; 3; 5; 10; 14; 19; 21; 24; 33; 34; 38; 47; 49; 51; 54; 55; 57; 59; 65; 73
4350 / 14:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino66