Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

Excelbet.ro

pariuri sportive

PARIUL MEU
0 evenimente
CASTIG MAXIM
0 lei
loading...
Verifica pariuri sportive si

pariuri live

.
Serie Bilet

(info)

Cod de verificare

(info)

Verifica Pariul
Sambata
18/08
Fotbal
Romania
Romania Liga 1
0832 / 18:00 / Astra vs Calarasi
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
17
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
1
0922 / 21:00 / FC Viitorul vs Gaz Metan Medias
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
29
Total cornere
6
Marcheaza prima
1
Romania Liga 2
0627 / 13:00 / Aerostar vs Chindia Targoviste
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
0629 / 11:00 / Braila vs UTA Arad
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0630 / 11:00 / Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Sportul Snagov
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-3
0631 / 11:00 / Farul Constanta vs Academica Clinceni
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-4
0635 / 15:30 / Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS Poli Timisoara
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-3
Anglia
Anglia Championship
0730 / 17:00 / Bristol City vs Middlesbrough
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0731 / 17:00 / Hull City vs Blackburn
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0732 / 17:00 / Ipswich vs Aston Villa
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0733 / 17:00 / Leeds vs Rotherham
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0734 / 17:00 / Millwall vs Derby
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0735 / 17:00 / Reading vs Bolton
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0736 / 17:00 / Sheffield Utd vs Norwich
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0737 / 17:00 / West Brom vs QPR
Pauza
1-1
Final
7-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0738 / 17:00 / Wigan vs Nottingham
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0884 / 19:30 / Preston vs Stoke
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
Anglia Conferinta Nord
0739 / 17:00 / Alfreton vs Blyth Spartans
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
5839 / 17:00 / Altrincham vs Boston
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
5840 / 17:00 / Ashton Utd vs Brackley
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-5
5841 / 17:00 / Bradford PA vs Stockport
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
5843 / 17:00 / Chorley vs Hereford
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5844 / 17:00 / Kidderminster vs Darlington
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-2
5845 / 17:00 / Leamington vs Guiseley
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
5846 / 17:00 / Nuneaton vs Southport
Pauza
0-3
Final
1-4
5847 / 17:00 / Spennymoor vs Telford
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-3
5848 / 17:00 / York vs Curzon
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Anglia Conferinta Premier
0693 / 17:00 / Aldershot vs Harrogate
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
5828 / 17:00 / Barnet vs Ebbsfleet
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
5829 / 17:00 / Braintree vs Havant & Waterlooville
Pauza
2-2
Final
3-4
Marcheaza prima
2
5830 / 17:00 / Bromley vs Gateshead
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
5831 / 17:00 / Eastleigh vs Wrexham
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-3
Marcheaza prima
2
5832 / 17:00 / Fylde vs Dover Ath.
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
Marcheaza prima
1
5833 / 17:00 / Halifax vs Dagenham & Red.
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
5834 / 17:00 / Hartlepool vs Maidenhead
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
5835 / 17:00 / Leyton Orient vs Boreham Wood
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
5836 / 17:00 / Maidstone vs Barrow
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
5837 / 17:00 / Salford vs Chesterfield
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
1
5838 / 17:00 / Solihull vs Sutton
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Anglia Conferinta Sud
5849 / 17:00 / Bath City vs Dulwich Hamlet
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
5850 / 17:00 / Billericay vs Weston
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-2
5851 / 17:00 / Concord vs Hungerford
Pauza
4-0
Final
4-0
5852 / 17:00 / Dartford vs Wealdstone
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
5853 / 17:00 / Eastbourne Borough vs Chippenham Town
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
5854 / 17:00 / Gloucester City vs East Thurrock
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
5855 / 17:00 / Hampton & Richmond vs Chelmsford
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
5856 / 17:00 / Hemel vs Woking
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
5857 / 17:00 / Oxford City vs St. Albans
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
5858 / 17:00 / Slough vs Torquay
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
5859 / 17:00 / Truro vs Welling
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
Anglia Div. 1
0705 / 17:00 / Accrington vs Charlton
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0706 / 17:00 / Barnsley vs AFC Wimbledon
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0707 / 17:00 / Burton vs Doncaster
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0708 / 17:00 / Coventry vs Plymouth
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0709 / 17:00 / Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0710 / 17:00 / Peterborough vs Luton
Pauza
3-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0711 / 17:00 / Portsmouth vs Oxford Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
4-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0712 / 17:00 / Shrewsbury vs Blackpool
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0713 / 17:00 / Southend vs Bradford City
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0714 / 17:00 / Walsall vs Gillingham
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0715 / 17:00 / Wycombe vs Bristol Rovers
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Anglia Div. 2
0658 / 15:00 / Grimsby Town vs Lincoln City
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0716 / 17:00 / Bury vs Forest Green
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0717 / 17:00 / Cheltenham vs Carlisle
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0718 / 17:00 / Crewe vs Milton Keynes Dons
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0719 / 17:00 / Exeter vs Newport
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0720 / 17:00 / Mansfield vs Colchester
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0721 / 17:00 / Northampton vs Cambridge Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0722 / 17:00 / Oldham vs Macclesfield
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0723 / 17:00 / Port Vale vs Crawley Town
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0724 / 17:00 / Stevenage vs Morecambe
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0725 / 17:00 / Swindon vs Tranmere
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Anglia Isthmian Premier
0694 / 17:00 / Bognor vs Bishop`S Stortford
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
0695 / 17:00 / Brightlingsea vs Margate
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-3
0696 / 17:00 / Carshalton vs Kingstonian
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0697 / 17:00 / Corinthian-Casuals vs Merstham
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0698 / 17:00 / Dorking vs Lewes
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
0699 / 17:00 / Enfield Town vs Hornchurch
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-2
0700 / 17:00 / Harlow vs Worthing
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0701 / 17:00 / Leatherhead vs Haringey Borough
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
0702 / 17:00 / Potters Bar vs Whitehawk
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
0703 / 17:00 / Tonbridge vs Burgess Hill
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0704 / 17:00 / Wingate & Finchley vs Folkestone
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
Anglia Nord Premier
6654 / 17:00 / Grantham Town vs Bamber Bridge
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6655 / 17:00 / Hednesford vs Scarborough Athletic
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
6656 / 17:00 / Hyde vs Basford
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6657 / 17:00 / Marine vs North Ferriby
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
6658 / 17:00 / Matlock vs Lancaster
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
6659 / 17:00 / Nantwich vs Gainsborough
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6660 / 17:00 / South Shields vs Witton
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
6661 / 17:00 / Stalybridge vs Mickleover
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
6662 / 17:00 / Warrington vs Farsley
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
6663 / 17:00 / Whitby vs Buxton
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
6664 / 17:00 / Workington vs Stafford
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Anglia Premier
0655 / 14:30 / Cardiff vs Newcastle
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
2
Total cornere
10
0726 / 17:00 / Everton vs Southampton
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
15
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
1
0727 / 17:00 / Leicester vs Wolves
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
29
Total cornere
9
Marcheaza prima
1
0728 / 17:00 / Tottenham vs Fulham
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
X
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
43
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
1
0729 / 17:00 / West Ham vs Bournemouth
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
33
Total cornere
10
Marcheaza prima
1
0883 / 19:30 / Chelsea vs Arsenal
Pauza
2-2
Final
3-2
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
9
Total cornere
6
Marcheaza prima
1
Anglia Sud Premier, Divizia Centrala
6665 / 17:00 / Banbury vs Leiston
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6666 / 17:00 / Biggleswade Town vs Bedworth
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
6667 / 17:00 / Coalville vs Alvechurch
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6668 / 17:00 / Kettering vs Halesowen
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
6669 / 17:00 / Lowestoft vs Hitchin
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-2
6670 / 17:00 / Needham Market vs Barwell
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
6671 / 17:00 / Redditch vs St Ives
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
6672 / 17:00 / Royston vs Stratford
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
6673 / 17:00 / St. Neots vs Rushall
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
6674 / 17:00 / Stourbridge vs AFC Rushden
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
6675 / 17:00 / Tamworth vs Kings Lynn
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Anglia Sud Premier, Divizia Sud
6676 / 17:00 / Basingstoke vs Poole Town
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
6677 / 17:00 / Hartley Wintney vs Frome
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
6678 / 17:00 / Hendon vs Farnborough
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
6679 / 17:00 / Kings Langley vs Taunton
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
6680 / 17:00 / Merthyr Town vs Gosport
Pauza
3-1
Final
4-2
6681 / 17:00 / Metropolitan vs Swindon Supermarine
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
6682 / 17:00 / Salisbury vs Dorchester
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
6683 / 17:00 / Staines vs Chesham
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
6684 / 17:00 / Tiverton vs Walton Casuals
Pauza
3-1
Final
5-1
6685 / 17:00 / Weymouth vs Beaconsfield
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6686 / 17:00 / Wimborne vs Harrow
Pauza
1-2
Final
5-3
Franta
Franta Div. 1
0809 / 18:00 / Guingamp vs Paris SG
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-3
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
2
Minutul primului gol
20
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
0914 / 21:00 / Amiens vs Montpellier
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
52
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
2
0915 / 21:00 / Caen vs Nice
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
51
Total cornere
14
Marcheaza prima
1
0916 / 21:00 / Dijon vs Nantes
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
8
Total cornere
7
Marcheaza prima
1
0917 / 21:00 / Monaco vs Lille
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
1
Total cornere
12
0918 / 21:00 / Rennes vs Angers
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
81
Total cornere
3
Marcheaza prima
1
Franta Div. 2
0670 / 16:00 / Lens vs Troyes
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Franta Div. 3
0859 / 19:00 / Marignane vs Tours
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Germania
Germania Cupa
0677 / 16:30 / Dassendorf vs Duisburg
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0678 / 16:30 / Drochtersen/Assel vs Bayern Munich
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0679 / 16:30 / Elversberg vs Wolfsburg
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0680 / 16:30 / Kaiserslautern vs Hoffenheim
Pauza
1-3
Final
1-6
0681 / 16:30 / Linx vs Nurnberg
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
0682 / 16:30 / Pforzheim vs Bayer Leverkusen
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0683 / 16:30 / Rodinghausen vs SG Dynamo Dresden
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-2
0684 / 16:30 / Ulm vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0685 / 16:30 / Worms vs Werder Bremen
Pauza
1-5
Final
1-6
0886 / 19:30 / Aue vs Mainz
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-3
0887 / 19:30 / Erndtebruck vs Hamburger SV
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-5
0888 / 19:30 / Oberhausen vs Sandhausen
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-6
0935 / 21:45 / Hansa Rostock vs Stuttgart
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Germania Regional Bavaria
6645 / 15:00 / Furth II vs Augsburg II
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
6646 / 15:00 / Ingolstadt II vs Schalding
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
6647 / 15:00 / Nurnberg II vs Memmingen
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-2
6687 / 18:00 / Pipinsried vs Illertissen
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Germania Regional Nord
6644 / 14:00 / Wolfsburg II vs Norderstedt
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-1
6648 / 15:00 / Lubeck vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
6688 / 19:30 / Holstein Kiel II vs Hamburger SV II
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-2
Germania Regional Sud Vest
6649 / 15:00 / Balingen vs FSV Frankfurt
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
6650 / 15:00 / Kickers Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II
Pauza
2-2
Final
5-2
6651 / 15:00 / Mannheim vs Freiburg II
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
6653 / 15:00 / Stuttgart II vs Stadtallendorf
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
Germania Regional Vest
6894 / 15:00 / Lippstadt vs Kaan-Marienborn
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
6895 / 15:00 / TV Herkenrath vs Bonner
Pauza
1-3
Final
3-3
6896 / 15:00 / Verl vs Wuppertaler
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Italia
Italia Div. 1
1269 / 19:00 / Chievo vs Juventus FC
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
Marcheaza prima
2
1272 / 21:30 / Lazio vs Napoli
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0863 / 19:00 / Chievo vs Juventus
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
1
Minutul primului gol
3
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
2
0931 / 21:30 / Lazio vs Napoli
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
X
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
25
Total cornere
11
Marcheaza prima
1
Spania
Spania Div. 1
1271 / 21:15 / Villarreal vs Real Sociedad
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0880 / 19:15 / Celta Vigo vs Espanyol
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
45
Total cornere
15
Marcheaza prima
2
0927 / 21:15 / Villarreal vs Real Sociedad
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Primul Corner
2
Primul Cartonas
1
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
16
Total cornere
10
Marcheaza prima
1
0957 / 23:15 / Barcelona vs Alaves
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
Primul Corner
1
Primul Cartonas
2
Primul penalty
NU
Minutul primului gol
64
Total cornere
8
Marcheaza prima
1
Spania Div. 2
0901 / 20:00 / Elche vs Granada CF
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0904 / 20:30 / Lugo vs Malaga
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0934 / 21:30 / Alcorcon vs Gijon
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0954 / 23:00 / Cordoba vs Numancia
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-3
Marcheaza prima
1
Belgia
Belgia Div. 1
0850 / 19:00 / Lokeren vs St. Liege
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0909 / 21:00 / Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waregem
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0910 / 21:00 / Waasland-Beveren vs St. Truiden
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0930 / 21:30 / Kortrijk vs Oostende
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Belgia Div.2
0795 / 18:00 / Westerlo vs St. Gilloise
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0929 / 21:30 / Tubize vs KSV Roeselare
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Elvetia
Elvetia Cupa
0660 / 15:30 / Willisau vs Breitenrain
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-3
0740 / 17:00 / Frauenfeld vs Rapperswil
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-5
0741 / 17:00 / Solothurn vs Stade Nyonnais
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0742 / 17:00 / Zug vs Red Star Zurich
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-2
0780 / 17:30 / Amriswil vs Aarau
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0806 / 18:00 / Ac Malcantone vs Moutier
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
0807 / 18:00 / Goldau vs Bavois
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-3
0808 / 18:00 / Veyrier-Sports vs Thun
Pauza
1-4
Final
1-5
0843 / 18:30 / Bellach vs Chiasso
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-7
0844 / 18:30 / Bellinzona vs YF Juventus
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-0
0845 / 18:30 / Uzwil vs Wil
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0851 / 19:00 / Concordia vs Zurich
Pauza
0-4
Final
0-6
0852 / 19:00 / Erde vs Azzurri Lausanne
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-5
0853 / 19:00 / Greifensee vs Winterthur
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
0854 / 19:00 / Kosova vs Lausanne
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-4
0855 / 19:00 / Langnau vs Kriens
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-6
0856 / 19:00 / Meilen vs Servette Geneve FC
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-6
0857 / 19:00 / Meyrin vs Cham
Pauza
1-2
Final
1-5
0858 / 19:00 / Novazzano vs Echallens
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-4
0879 / 19:15 / Montlingen vs Basel
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0885 / 19:30 / Grand-Saconnex vs Muri
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-5
0894 / 20:00 / Koniz vs Sion
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0903 / 20:30 / Biel vs Young Boys
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
Elvetia Liga Promotion
0779 / 17:30 / Bruhl vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Pauza
2-1
Final
4-1
Olanda
Olanda Cupa
0661 / 15:30 / ASWH vs Arnheim
Pauza
1-0
Final
5-0
0662 / 15:30 / DFS vs Barendrecht
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0663 / 15:30 / DZC`68 vs Scheveningen
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
0664 / 15:30 / FC `s-Gravenzande vs HV & CV Quick
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-2
0665 / 15:30 / Rijnsburgse Boys vs Ajax (Am)
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
0666 / 15:30 / VV DOVO vs Quick Boys
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0675 / 16:00 / Eemdijk vs Vlissingen
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0757 / 17:00 / Spakenburg vs Wittenhorst
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-1
0816 / 18:00 / EVV vs Brielle
Pauza
1-0
Final
7-0
0817 / 18:00 / GOES vs Staphorst
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-4
0818 / 18:00 / Harkemase Boys vs De Dijk
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0819 / 18:00 / Hoek vs ADO 20 Heemskerk
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0820 / 18:00 / KVV Quick 20 vs DVS `33 Ermelo
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-6
0821 / 18:00 / OSS `20 vs Noordwijk
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-2
0822 / 18:00 / Sportlust vs HBS
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-4
0823 / 18:00 / Stedoco vs Cluzona
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0824 / 18:00 / Urk vs RKVV SDO Bussum
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0825 / 18:00 / VV Alverna vs ODIN `59
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0826 / 18:00 / Zaanlandia vs Achilles 29
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0869 / 19:00 / JVC `31 Cuijk vs HFC
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
Olanda Div. 1
0889 / 19:30 / Breda vs Graafschap
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0890 / 19:30 / Venlo vs Ajax
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0937 / 21:45 / Heracles vs Den Haag
Pauza
3-2
Final
4-2
Marcheaza prima
1
0938 / 21:45 / Sittard vs PSV
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Portugalia
Portugalia Div. 1
0846 / 18:30 / Chaves vs Portimonense
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0921 / 21:00 / Boavista vs Benfica
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0953 / 23:00 / Sporting vs Setubal
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
Marcheaza prima
1
Portugalia Div. 2
0653 / 13:15 / Academica vs Ferreira
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0872 / 19:00 / FC Porto B vs SC Farense
Pauza
1-3
Final
1-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0873 / 19:00 / Mafra vs Guimaraes B
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0896 / 20:00 / Braga B vs Estoril
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
1157 / 19:00 / CD Cova da Piedade vs Covilha
Pauza
1-3
Final
2-4
Marcheaza prima
2
Turcia
Turcia Div. 1
0881 / 19:15 / Bursaspor vs Kayserispor
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0939 / 21:45 / Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-3
Marcheaza prima
1
0940 / 21:45 / Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Turcia Div. 2
0689 / 16:30 / Hatayspor vs Kardemir Karabuk
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-1
0882 / 19:15 / Osmanlispor vs Giresunspor
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0941 / 21:45 / Altinordu vs Genclerbirligi
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Africa
CAF Champions League
6278 / 16:00 / Kampala City (Uga) vs Township Rollers (Bot)
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6279 / 16:00 / Mbabane Swall. (Esw) vs ZESCO (Zam)
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-3
6294 / 22:00 / Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Primeiro de Agosto (Ang)
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
6293 / 22:00 / Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) vs MC Alger (Alg)
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Africa de Sud
Africa de Sud div.1
0667 / 16:00 / Polokwane vs Baroka
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0849 / 19:00 / Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0925 / 21:15 / Bidvest Wits vs Supersport Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0926 / 21:15 / Chippa Utd. vs Black Leopards
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Algeria
Algeria div.1
5408 / 23:00 / Paradou vs CR Belouizdad
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Arabia Saudita
Arabia Saudita Supercupa
6745 / 20:30 / Al-Hilal vs Al-Ittihad FC
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Argentina
Argentina Primera B National
6605 / 19:05 / Deportivo Riestra vs Comunicaciones
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6606 / 19:15 / CA San Miguel vs All Boys
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
6607 / 21:30 / CSD Flandria vs Justo Jose de Urquiza
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
6609 / 23:05 / Club Atletico Atlanta vs Tristan Suarez
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
Argentina Primera Division
0611 / 01:00 / Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0615 / 03:00 / Newells Old Boys vs Independiente
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0878 / 19:15 / Defensa y Justicia vs Atl. Tucuman
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0928 / 21:30 / Banfield vs Gimnasia L.P.
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Armenia
Armenia div.1
6631 / 15:30 / Lori Vanadzor vs FC Artsakh
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-2
Australia
Australia NSW Premier
6059 / 11:00 / APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
6060 / 12:00 / Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Australia Queensland
6627 / 11:00 / QLD Lions vs Brisbane Roar Youth
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
6626 / 11:00 / Moreton Bay Utd vs Cairns FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6629 / 12:00 / North QLD United vs Brisbane Strikers
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
6630 / 12:00 / Western Pride vs Redlands Utd
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-2
6628 / 12:00 / Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane City
Pauza
1-3
Final
2-4
6625 / 11:00 / Gold Coast Utd vs SWQ Thunder
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-3
Austria
Austria Div. 1
0792 / 18:00 / Mattersburg vs AC Wolfsberger
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-6
Marcheaza prima
2
0793 / 18:00 / Salzburg vs Hartberg
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0794 / 18:00 / Wacker Innsbruck vs St. Polten
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Austria Div. 2
0778 / 17:30 / A. Lustenau vs LASK Juniors
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Austria Regionalliga Central
6284 / 18:00 / AC Wolfsberger (Am) vs Wels
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
6285 / 18:00 / Stadl Paura vs Kalsdorf
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6291 / 19:30 / Grazer vs Lendorf
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Austria Regionalliga East
6288 / 19:00 / Wiener Linien vs St. Polten (Am)
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-3
Austria Regionalliga West
6280 / 16:30 / Reichenau vs Langenegg
Pauza
0-1
Final
3-1
6286 / 18:00 / Bischofshofen vs Wals-Grunau
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6287 / 18:30 / USK Anif vs Hohenems
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-0
6289 / 19:00 / Dornbirn vs Johann
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-3
6290 / 19:00 / Schwaz vs Altach (Am)
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Azerbaidjan
Azerbaidjan Div. 1
0668 / 17:30 / Sabail vs Qarabag
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0669 / 19:30 / Zira vs Keshla
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-2
Belarus
Belarus Div.1
0690 / 16:45 / FC Minsk vs Smolevichi STI
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0847 / 18:45 / Zhodino vs Isloch Minsk
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-1
Bolivia
Bolivia Clausura
0942 / 22:00 / Aurora vs Nacional Potosi
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Bosnia & Hertegovina
Bosnia Herzegovina Div.1
0796 / 18:00 / Celik Zenica vs Zvijezda Brgule
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
0797 / 18:00 / Krupa vs GOSK Gabela
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0798 / 18:00 / Radnik Bijeljina vs Mladost DK
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-1
Brazilia
Brazilia Div. 1
0988 / 22:00 / Santos vs Sport Recife
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Brazilia Div. 2
0612 / 01:15 / Londrina vs Paysandu PA
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
0614 / 02:30 / Vila Nova FC vs CRB
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0618 / 03:30 / Figueirense vs Goias
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
0945 / 22:30 / Atletico GO vs Coritiba
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0946 / 22:30 / Fortaleza vs Boa
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0947 / 22:30 / Oeste vs Juventude
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Brazilia Div. 3
6608 / 22:00 / Bragantino vs Nautico
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Div.1
0842 / 18:30 / Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0912 / 21:00 / Botev Vratsa vs Etar
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Cehia
Cehia Div. 1
0801 / 18:00 / Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0802 / 18:00 / Mlada Boleslav vs Opava
Pauza
3-1
Final
6-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0803 / 18:00 / Zlin vs Teplice
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0893 / 20:00 / Slavia Prague vs Jablonec
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Cehia Div.2
0637 / 11:15 / FK Pardubice vs Chrudim
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
0638 / 11:15 / Sokolov vs Jihlava
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
0799 / 18:00 / Prostejov vs Hradec Kralove
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0800 / 18:00 / Vitkovice vs Varnsdorf
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Chile
Chile Primera B
0804 / 18:00 / Coquimbo vs La Serena
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
1117 / 18:00 / San Felipe vs S. Wanderers
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
1216 / 18:00 / Magallanes vs Barnechea
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Chile Primera Division
0613 / 02:00 / A. Italiano vs Palestino
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0805 / 18:00 / San Luis vs U. Espanola
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0913 / 21:00 / Antofagasta vs Union La Calera
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
China
China Liga 2
6636 / 14:30 / Liaoning Hongyun vs Qingdao Huanghai
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-2
6639 / 14:35 / Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Meizhou Wuhua
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
China Super League
6272 / 14:35 / Beijing Renhe vs Beijing Guoan
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
6273 / 14:35 / Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-3
6274 / 14:35 / Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Henan Jianye
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
6275 / 14:35 / Guangzhou R&F vs Changchun Yatai
Pauza
3-1
Final
5-2
6276 / 14:35 / Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shandong Luneng
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
6277 / 14:35 / Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Columbia
Columbia Clausura
0956 / 23:15 / Petrolera vs Patriotas
Pauza
2-1
Final
3-2
Columbia Primera B
0943 / 22:00 / Tigres vs Real Santander
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
0951 / 23:00 / Valledupar vs Orsomarso
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
Coreea de Sud
Coreea de Sud Div.1
0647 / 13:00 / Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-2
0648 / 13:00 / Pohang vs Gyeongnam
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0654 / 13:30 / Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju Utd
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Coreea de Sud Div.2
0649 / 13:00 / Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0650 / 13:00 / Suwon City vs Anyang
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Croatia
Croatia Div. 1
0944 / 22:00 / Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Danemarca
Danemarca Div.3 - Gr. 1
6062 / 14:00 / Vejgaard vs Sydvest
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
6063 / 14:30 / Kjellerup vs Dalum IF
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
6067 / 15:00 / Aarhus Fremad vs Tarup-Paarup
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-0
6068 / 15:00 / Brabrand vs Odder
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-1
Danemarca Div.3 - Gr. 2
6061 / 14:00 / Hellerup vs Skovshoved
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6064 / 15:00 / BK Frem vs Vanlose
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6065 / 15:00 / Hillerod vs Bronshoj
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
6066 / 15:00 / Marienlyst vs B.93
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
Ecuador
Ecuador Serie A
0619 / 04:00 / Macara vs Aucas
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
Estonia
Estonia Div.1
6069 / 16:00 / Paide vs Kalju
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
Estonia Div.2
0659 / 15:00 / Maardu vs Flora U21
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Filipine
Filipine Liga 1
0626 / 11:00 / Davao Aguilas vs Global
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Finlanda
Finlanda Div. 1
0744 / 17:00 / Inter Turku vs KuPS
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Finlanda Div. 2
0743 / 17:00 / JJK Jyvaskyla vs AC Oulu
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Finlanda Div. 3 A
6281 / 17:00 / JIPPO vs JaPS
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
6282 / 17:00 / Keski-Uusimaa vs Vaajakoski
Pauza
2-1
Final
8-2
6283 / 17:00 / MyPa vs LPS
Pauza
4-1
Final
7-3
Irlanda de Nord
Irlanda de Nord Premier
0745 / 17:00 / Ards vs Ballymena
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-2
0746 / 17:00 / Crusaders vs Linfield
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0747 / 17:00 / Dungannon vs Cliftonville
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
0748 / 17:00 / Glentoran vs Coleraine
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
0749 / 17:00 / Institute vs Warrenpoint
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Irlanda Rep
Irlanda Div.1
0936 / 21:45 / Cobh Ramblers vs UC Dublin
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
Islanda
Islanda Div.1
0860 / 19:00 / Vestmannaeyjar vs Keflavik
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Islanda div.2
0750 / 17:00 / IR Reykjavik vs Akranes
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0751 / 17:00 / Selfoss vs Haukar
Pauza
1-0
Final
5-0
0861 / 19:00 / Kopavogur vs Thor Akureyri
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-1
0862 / 19:00 / Magni vs Leiknir
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Islanda div.3
0752 / 17:00 / Fjardabyggd vs Afturelding
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-3
0754 / 17:00 / Throttur Vogar vs Leiknir F.
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0755 / 17:00 / Vestri vs Vidir
Pauza
3-1
Final
3-1
Japonia
Japonia Div.2
5398 / 12:00 / Kofu vs Ehime
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
5399 / 12:00 / Mito vs Chiba
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5400 / 12:00 / Verdy vs Oita
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
5401 / 12:00 / Yokohama vs Kamatamare
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
5402 / 13:00 / Kanazawa vs Okayama
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
5403 / 13:00 / Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
5404 / 13:00 / Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kyoto
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-2
5405 / 13:00 / Tochigi vs Avispa Fukuoka
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
5406 / 13:00 / Tokushima vs Montedio Yamagata
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-1
5407 / 13:00 / Yamaga vs Machida
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Kazakstan
Kazakhstan Premier League
6718 / 16:00 / Akzhayik Oral vs FK Aktobe
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
6720 / 17:00 / FK Atyrau vs Tobol Kostanay
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
Letonia
Letonia Div.1
6292 / 20:00 / FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Lituania
Lituania Div.1
0651 / 13:00 / Jonava vs Palanga
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
Macedonia
Macedonia Div.1
0810 / 21:00 / Rabotnicki vs Sileks
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-1
Mexic
Mexic - Liga de Ascenso
0616 / 03:00 / UAEM Potros vs Zacatecas Mineros
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0620 / 04:00 / Atlante vs Alebrijes Oaxaca
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
0623 / 04:08 / Correcaminos vs Leones Negros
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0625 / 06:30 / Cimarrones de Sonora vs Dorados de Sinaloa
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Mexic - Primera Division
0617 / 03:00 / Veracruz vs Guadalajara Chivas
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0624 / 05:00 / Atlas vs Monarcas
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Muntenegru
Muntenegru div.1
0812 / 18:00 / Iskra vs Grbalj
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0813 / 20:30 / OFK Petrovac vs Mornar Bar
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0814 / 18:00 / OFK Titograd vs Zeta
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-1
0815 / 18:00 / Rudar vs Sutjeska
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Norvegia
Norvegia Div. 3 Gr.1
6721 / 17:00 / Asker vs Honefoss
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-0
6722 / 17:00 / Grorud vs Fram
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
6723 / 17:00 / Nybergsund vs Elverum
Pauza
0-3
Final
0-5
6725 / 19:00 / Fredrikstad vs Baerum Sportsklubb
Pauza
3-0
Final
3-0
Norvegia Div. 3 Gr.2
6716 / 14:00 / Kjelsas vs Bryne
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
6717 / 15:00 / Vidar vs Egersunds
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-6
6719 / 16:00 / Arendal vs V. Haugesund
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
6724 / 18:00 / Hodd vs K. Oslo
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
Norvegia Div.1 Feminin
0671 / 16:00 / Kolbotn W vs Trondheims-Orn W
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-3
0672 / 16:00 / Lyn W vs Klepp W
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0673 / 16:00 / Sandviken W vs Roa W
Pauza
2-3
Final
5-3
0674 / 16:00 / Stabaek W vs Valerenga W
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0756 / 17:00 / LSK Kvinner W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
Oman
Oman Liga 1
0691 / 16:50 / Sur Club vs Al Nahda
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0692 / 16:55 / Al-Rustaq vs Al Nasr
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-3
0877 / 19:05 / Majees SC vs Sohar
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Panama
Panama div.1
0621 / 04:00 / Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-2
0622 / 04:00 / Tauro vs Deportivo Universitario
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Paraguai
Paraguay Clausura
0952 / 23:00 / Independiente vs 3 de Febrero
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-4
Peru
Peru Div. 2
6736 / 19:00 / Deportivo Coopsol vs Alfredo Salinas
Pauza
3-0
Final
5-0
Peru Primera Division
0919 / 21:00 / Binacional vs Sporting Cristal
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Polonia
Polonia Div.1
0870 / 19:00 / Plock vs Arka Gdynia
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0932 / 21:30 / Gornik Z. vs Lechia Gdansk
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
Polonia Div.2
0827 / 18:00 / Garbarnia vs LKS Lodz
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-2
0848 / 18:45 / Chrobry Glogow vs Rakow
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0920 / 21:00 / GKS Katowice vs Suwalki
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Polonia Div.3
0652 / 13:00 / R. Rzeszow vs Leczna
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
0758 / 17:00 / Blekitni Stargard vs S. Wola
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0829 / 18:00 / Elana Torun vs ROW Rybnik
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
0830 / 18:00 / Pogon Siedlce vs Pruszkow
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
0831 / 18:00 / Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Rozwoj Katowice
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0871 / 19:00 / Radomiak Radom vs Elblag
Pauza
3-0
Final
5-0
0902 / 20:10 / Widzew Lodz vs Gryf Wejherowo
Pauza
1-1
Final
3-1
Qatar
Qatar Premier League
0777 / 17:25 / Al Khor vs Al-Shahaniya
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-1
0892 / 19:35 / Al-Kharitiyath vs Al Arabi
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Rusia
Rusia Div.1
5579 / 16:00 / Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Zenit-2
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
5581 / 15:00 / Tom Tomsk vs Armavir FK
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
5577 / 08:00 / Luch-Energiya vs FK Krasnodar-2
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
5574 / 18:00 / Fakel Voronezh vs FK Khimki
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
5572 / 18:00 / Avangard Kursk vs Baltika Kaliningrad
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-2
5576 / 15:00 / FK Tyumen vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
5575 / 18:00 / FK Tambov vs Mordovia Saransk
Pauza
1-2
Final
2-2
5578 / 19:00 / PFC Sochi vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
5573 / 18:00 / Chertanovo Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Pauza
0-2
Final
2-2
Rusia Premier League
0686 / 16:30 / CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0874 / 19:00 / Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
0933 / 21:30 / Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Rusia Tineret
0639 / 16:00 / Akhmat Grozny U21 vs Rubin Kazan U21
Pauza
1-2
Final
3-2
0643 / 15:00 / FK Rostov U21 vs Yenisey U21
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-0
0644 / 10:00 / Krasnodar U21 vs Spartak Moscow U21
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Scotia
Scotia Cupa Ligii
0656 / 14:30 / Partick Thistle vs Celtic
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-3
0765 / 17:00 / Aberdeen vs St. Mirren
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-0
0766 / 17:00 / Dundee FC vs Ayr
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-3
0767 / 17:00 / Dunfermline vs Hearts
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0768 / 17:00 / Livingston vs Motherwell
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0769 / 17:00 / Queen of South vs St Johnstone
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Scotia Div.1
0770 / 17:00 / Dumbarton vs Arbroath
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
0771 / 17:00 / Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0772 / 17:00 / Montrose vs Brechin
Pauza
2-1
Final
2-1
0773 / 17:00 / Raith vs East Fife
Pauza
1-1
Final
2-2
0774 / 17:00 / Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-2
Scotia Div.2
0760 / 17:00 / Albion Rovers vs Elgin City
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0761 / 17:00 / Annan vs Queen`s Park
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
0762 / 17:00 / Cowdenbeath vs Berwick
Pauza
2-0
Final
4-0
0763 / 17:00 / Edinburgh City vs Stirling
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
0764 / 17:00 / Peterhead vs Clyde
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Serbia
Serbia SuperLiga
0833 / 20:00 / Cukaricki vs Proleter
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0834 / 21:00 / FK Vozdovac vs Din. Vranje
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
0835 / 21:00 / Mladost vs Zemun
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-1
0840 / 21:00 / Vojvodina vs Backa
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Singapore
Singapore Div.1
6743 / 12:30 / Albirex Niigata (S) vs Geylang International
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
6744 / 15:15 / Brunei DPMM FC vs Hougang United
Pauza
3-0
Final
3-1
Slovacia
Slovacia Div.1
0791 / 17:45 / Nitra vs Trnava
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0898 / 20:00 / Michalovce vs Senica
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
0899 / 20:00 / Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
0900 / 20:00 / Zilina vs Sered
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-1
Slovacia Div.2
0781 / 17:30 / I. Bratislava vs Petrzalka
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-1
0782 / 17:30 / Komarno vs Banska Bystrica
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0783 / 17:30 / Samorin vs Dubnica
Pauza
0-0
Final
3-1
0897 / 20:00 / Poprad vs SK Odeva Lipany
Pauza
6-0
Final
7-0
Slovenia
Slovenia Div.1
0875 / 19:00 / Celje vs Triglav
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-3
0923 / 21:00 / Aluminij vs Rudar
Pauza
1-0
Final
3-0
SUA
USA MLS
0955 / 23:00 / Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Pauza
2-0
Final
5-0
Marcheaza prima
1
USA USL div.1
0924 / 21:00 / Ottawa Fury vs Indy Eleven
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
Suedia
Suedia 1. Divizie Norra
6750 / 15:00 / BK Forward vs Syrianska FC
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
6751 / 15:00 / Rynninge IK vs Nyköpings BIS
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-0
6753 / 16:00 / Team TG FF vs Sollentuna FK
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
6755 / 17:00 / Västerås SK FK vs Sandvikens IF
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
6754 / 17:00 / Akropolis IF vs Linköping City
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-1
Suedia 1. Divizie Sodra
6752 / 15:00 / Torns IF vs Utsiktens BK
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
6758 / 17:00 / Skövde AIK vs Mjällby Aif
Pauza
0-3
Final
1-3
6757 / 17:00 / Oskarshamns AIK vs Kristianstads FF
Pauza
3-0
Final
4-1
6756 / 17:00 / Grebbestads IF vs Lunds BK
Pauza
0-0
Final
2-0
Suedia Div. 1
0775 / 17:00 / Malmo FF vs Trelleborgs
Pauza
3-0
Final
3-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Suedia Div. 2
0876 / 19:00 / AFC Eskilstuna vs Jonkopings
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Suedia div.1 Feminin
0657 / 14:45 / Kristianstads W vs Vaxjo DFF W
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
0676 / 16:00 / Hammarby W vs Eskilstuna United W
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
0759 / 17:00 / Rosengard W vs Kalmar W
Pauza
4-0
Final
10-0
Tara Galilor
Tara Galilor Div.1
0687 / 16:30 / Carmarthen Town vs Llandudno
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-0
0688 / 16:30 / Druids vs Llanelli
Pauza
2-0
Final
2-3
Tunisia
Tunisia Div.1
6770 / 18:00 / US Monastir vs Stade Tunisien
Pauza
0-2
Final
1-2
Ucraina
Ucraina Div.1
0776 / 17:00 / Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-2
Marcheaza prima
2
0891 / 19:30 / Dyn. Kyiv vs Oleksandriya
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
Ucraina Div.2
0784 / 18:00 / Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Dnipro-1
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0785 / 18:00 / Hirnyk-Sport vs Balkany
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
0786 / 18:00 / Kolos Kovalyovka vs Kramatorsk
Pauza
2-2
Final
2-2
0787 / 19:00 / Metalist 1925 vs Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Pauza
0-0
Final
0-1
0788 / 18:30 / Rukh Vynnyky vs Inhulets
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
0789 / 18:00 / Volyn Lutsk vs Sumy
Pauza
2-0
Final
3-0
Ungaria
Ungaria Div. 1
0841 / 18:00 / Ferencvaros vs Paks
Pauza
1-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0905 / 20:30 / DVTK vs Haladas
Pauza
1-0
Final
1-0
Marcheaza prima
1
0906 / 20:30 / Honved vs MOL Vidi
Pauza
0-2
Final
0-3
Marcheaza prima
2
0907 / 20:30 / Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda
Pauza
0-0
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
1
0908 / 20:30 / Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory
Pauza
0-1
Final
1-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Uruguay
Uruguay Primera Division
5865 / 21:00 / Danubio FC vs Mvo Wanderers
Pauza
0-1
Final
2-2
Marcheaza prima
2
5860 / 21:00 / Atenas San Carlos vs Liverpool (URU)
Pauza
0-1
Final
0-1
Marcheaza prima
2
Uzbechistan
Uzbekistan div.1
6070 / 18:00 / Pakhtakor vs Nasaf Qarshi
Pauza
1-0
Final
4-0
6071 / 18:00 / Qizilqum vs Navbahor Namangan
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
Venezuela
Venezuela Clausura
0948 / 22:30 / Aragua vs Atl. Venezuela
Pauza
1-0
Final
2-0
LOTO
Anglia
LOTO - Marea Britanie
4274 / 19:00 / LOTO Marea Britanie
1; 2; 6; 12; 13; 55;
Belgia
LOTO - Belgia
4264 / 18:00 / LOTO Belgia
7; 17; 31; 32; 43; 44;
Canada
LOTO - Canada Atlantic
3717 / 04:00 / LOTO Canada Atlantic
4; 8; 19; 23; 25;
LOTO - Canada Max
3718 / 04:00 / LOTO Canada Max
12; 17; 22; 27; 28; 29; 35;
Croatia
LOTO - Croatia 7
4260 / 17:00 / LOTO Croatia1
5; 11; 14; 15; 21; 26; 33;
Danemarca
LOTO - Danemarca
4265 / 19:00 / LOTO Danemarca
7; 8; 18; 23; 30; 32; 34;
Elvetia
LOTO - Elvetia
4261 / 18:00 / LOTO Elvetia
5; 9; 16; 18; 21; 41;
Finlanda
LOTO - Finlanda Keno 1
4249 / 14:45 / Loto - Finlanda Keno 1
1; 9; 13; 14; 16; 21; 25; 27; 37; 39; 44; 46; 47; 50; 53; 60; 61; 66; 67; 69
LOTO - Finlanda Keno 2
4289 / 20:45 / Loto - Finlanda Keno 2
5; 8; 10; 11; 14; 22; 23; 26; 29; 31; 32; 36; 43; 44; 46; 52; 53; 55; 56; 57
Franta
LOTO - Franta
4288 / 21:00 / LOTO Franta
16; 31; 33; 37; 49;
LOTO - Franta Keno 1
4248 / 14:30 / Loto - Franta Keno 1
5; 7; 8; 13; 17; 19; 21; 28; 29; 31; 35; 40; 44; 48; 51; 55; 56; 63; 66; 70
LOTO - Franta Keno 2
4293 / 21:30 / Loto - Franta Keno 2
10; 11; 20; 23; 24; 25; 28; 34; 36; 37; 38; 39; 43; 47; 52; 53; 61; 62; 64; 69
Germania
LOTO - Germania
4268 / 20:00 / LOTO Germania
1; 3; 14; 34; 42; 46;
Grecia
LOTO - Grecia
4273 / 20:00 / LOTO Grecia
3; 6; 31; 33; 39; 44;
LOTO - Grecia KINO
4325 / 09:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino1
5; 15; 20; 22; 28; 29; 35; 37; 41; 42; 45; 48; 49; 52; 55; 60; 66; 70; 71; 77
4328 / 09:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino2
4; 10; 11; 14; 16; 17; 19; 20; 21; 28; 36; 37; 38; 43; 45; 49; 57; 59; 63; 69
4331 / 09:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino3
3; 18; 21; 22; 26; 27; 28; 36; 37; 43; 46; 48; 54; 56; 59; 61; 66; 70; 71; 72
4334 / 09:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino4
4; 8; 10; 11; 16; 18; 23; 30; 32; 41; 45; 47; 48; 49; 52; 54; 55; 64; 71; 76
4337 / 09:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino5
5; 10; 15; 20; 22; 27; 28; 34; 35; 40; 42; 45; 46; 49; 52; 53; 56; 62; 63; 72
4340 / 09:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino6
5; 8; 19; 22; 27; 30; 32; 36; 37; 38; 50; 52; 53; 55; 63; 65; 66; 73; 74; 78
4343 / 09:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino7
1; 5; 15; 19; 20; 21; 23; 34; 35; 37; 39; 42; 44; 45; 60; 65; 66; 68; 71; 73
4346 / 09:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino8
3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 12; 13; 18; 19; 29; 36; 37; 41; 42; 44; 45; 52; 59; 70; 76
4349 / 09:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino9
1; 4; 11; 15; 16; 19; 20; 21; 25; 30; 32; 33; 36; 41; 42; 49; 51; 57; 70; 79
4352 / 09:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino10
6; 15; 17; 19; 20; 23; 28; 30; 31; 33; 37; 38; 42; 44; 52; 55; 57; 59; 61; 71
4355 / 09:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino11
1; 2; 10; 11; 12; 16; 20; 21; 23; 26; 27; 34; 35; 43; 45; 53; 64; 66; 69; 79
4358 / 09:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino12
6; 9; 11; 12; 15; 23; 30; 31; 37; 39; 41; 43; 47; 48; 54; 59; 63; 66; 69; 79
4361 / 10:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino13
4; 9; 12; 15; 16; 18; 23; 27; 31; 40; 41; 42; 47; 59; 66; 67; 68; 71; 73; 77
4364 / 10:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino14
1; 2; 4; 10; 21; 23; 31; 38; 43; 44; 45; 51; 53; 60; 64; 67; 69; 76; 78; 79
4367 / 10:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino15
1; 4; 9; 17; 18; 19; 27; 30; 41; 44; 46; 47; 48; 49; 61; 69; 70; 77; 78; 80
4370 / 10:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino16
1; 2; 8; 11; 16; 17; 19; 27; 34; 37; 40; 44; 49; 52; 57; 60; 64; 72; 73; 80
4373 / 10:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino17
2; 8; 13; 16; 23; 31; 34; 36; 47; 48; 54; 57; 59; 61; 63; 65; 67; 70; 71; 78
4376 / 10:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino18
8; 10; 14; 16; 23; 32; 36; 37; 38; 40; 41; 42; 44; 50; 53; 60; 63; 64; 68; 73
4379 / 10:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino19
4; 10; 13; 21; 22; 25; 30; 33; 35; 38; 43; 44; 51; 60; 64; 66; 68; 70; 77; 78
4382 / 10:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino20
4; 6; 9; 10; 11; 12; 17; 24; 29; 36; 37; 41; 46; 56; 61; 65; 68; 69; 71; 73
4385 / 10:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino21
7; 12; 14; 18; 22; 25; 32; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 47; 51; 55; 56; 57; 59; 69; 74
4388 / 10:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino22
4; 5; 14; 16; 23; 26; 37; 39; 41; 49; 51; 59; 62; 64; 67; 72; 74; 75; 78; 80
4391 / 10:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino23
2; 4; 11; 13; 15; 17; 18; 20; 23; 31; 33; 34; 45; 46; 53; 55; 57; 59; 75; 79
4394 / 10:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino24
3; 4; 8; 10; 11; 13; 18; 19; 42; 46; 47; 48; 53; 62; 63; 64; 68; 77; 78; 79
4397 / 11:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino25
4; 5; 8; 22; 27; 30; 32; 43; 50; 51; 53; 56; 62; 63; 64; 70; 74; 75; 78; 80
4400 / 11:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino26
8; 9; 12; 14; 15; 17; 19; 20; 21; 22; 26; 27; 40; 44; 51; 55; 59; 63; 64; 74
4403 / 11:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino27
3; 7; 10; 17; 23; 24; 25; 27; 31; 35; 36; 49; 54; 57; 60; 62; 67; 72; 78; 79
4406 / 11:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino28
3; 6; 7; 12; 14; 16; 18; 19; 24; 25; 32; 42; 47; 57; 58; 70; 71; 74; 75; 79
4409 / 11:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino29
13; 16; 17; 18; 19; 23; 30; 31; 45; 48; 54; 55; 58; 60; 65; 68; 70; 71; 76; 80
4412 / 11:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino30
6; 10; 26; 28; 33; 48; 54; 56; 59; 62; 65; 68; 70; 71; 75; 76; 77; 78; 79; 80
4415 / 11:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino31
2; 16; 17; 18; 21; 27; 28; 29; 32; 33; 39; 45; 46; 52; 53; 58; 59; 60; 66; 68
4418 / 11:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino32
1; 2; 3; 9; 10; 14; 23; 27; 32; 37; 42; 44; 45; 55; 63; 68; 71; 72; 73; 80
4421 / 11:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino33
4; 9; 14; 15; 18; 26; 31; 32; 34; 35; 37; 38; 40; 41; 47; 57; 61; 64; 66; 76
4424 / 11:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino34
6; 11; 14; 15; 17; 19; 22; 25; 29; 31; 39; 43; 48; 55; 56; 69; 70; 74; 77; 78
4427 / 11:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino35
2; 5; 7; 10; 17; 18; 23; 25; 27; 32; 33; 35; 51; 60; 64; 67; 70; 71; 73; 74
4430 / 11:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino36
6; 11; 12; 14; 21; 24; 40; 44; 45; 48; 51; 52; 58; 60; 68; 70; 71; 73; 79; 80
4433 / 12:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino37
1; 2; 10; 11; 17; 20; 28; 29; 35; 39; 40; 42; 48; 56; 59; 68; 72; 76; 78; 79
4436 / 12:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino38
2; 10; 11; 12; 14; 15; 18; 24; 28; 29; 31; 35; 36; 38; 40; 41; 49; 57; 58; 73
4439 / 12:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino39
3; 10; 14; 15; 25; 32; 34; 35; 36; 39; 40; 46; 47; 48; 55; 62; 63; 64; 71; 79
4442 / 12:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino40
1; 3; 6; 9; 21; 22; 23; 24; 31; 34; 35; 38; 44; 48; 51; 52; 53; 59; 64; 78
4445 / 12:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino41
2; 8; 15; 20; 21; 30; 31; 33; 37; 40; 44; 47; 48; 49; 53; 61; 63; 66; 70; 71
4448 / 12:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino42
12; 13; 14; 15; 18; 19; 22; 25; 28; 30; 34; 35; 43; 44; 45; 48; 54; 57; 60; 67
4451 / 12:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino43
2; 3; 4; 5; 11; 29; 32; 35; 39; 45; 49; 50; 51; 59; 64; 68; 69; 74; 78; 79
4454 / 12:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino44
4; 5; 8; 11; 14; 19; 23; 33; 36; 40; 42; 45; 49; 51; 53; 54; 56; 62; 64; 66
4457 / 12:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino45
6; 14; 15; 17; 18; 22; 25; 30; 37; 41; 42; 46; 50; 52; 58; 60; 61; 67; 73; 77
4460 / 12:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino46
8; 9; 16; 21; 23; 27; 28; 30; 31; 34; 37; 38; 42; 43; 45; 47; 50; 57; 64; 77
4463 / 12:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino47
7; 10; 14; 15; 16; 21; 32; 34; 38; 41; 43; 49; 53; 58; 67; 73; 74; 75; 76; 79
4466 / 12:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino48
2; 13; 19; 23; 24; 27; 28; 29; 30; 32; 33; 39; 41; 45; 53; 57; 58; 61; 74; 77
4469 / 13:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino49
6; 7; 17; 20; 21; 25; 27; 37; 40; 51; 53; 55; 57; 60; 63; 68; 72; 74; 75; 77
4472 / 13:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino50
3; 4; 18; 25; 26; 34; 36; 40; 45; 46; 49; 52; 55; 62; 65; 68; 73; 75; 78; 80
4475 / 13:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino51
2; 6; 10; 13; 15; 22; 23; 25; 26; 30; 32; 33; 38; 39; 43; 50; 54; 62; 67; 78
4478 / 13:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino52
1; 2; 8; 9; 13; 16; 19; 20; 25; 26; 27; 28; 32; 53; 58; 60; 68; 72; 73; 76
4481 / 13:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino53
3; 8; 9; 25; 29; 31; 33; 39; 42; 44; 46; 50; 52; 54; 56; 61; 64; 65; 70; 74
4484 / 13:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino54
3; 5; 8; 16; 18; 19; 30; 32; 35; 43; 46; 50; 63; 64; 67; 69; 71; 75; 76; 77
4487 / 13:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino55
3; 4; 8; 13; 18; 25; 26; 27; 29; 31; 38; 39; 41; 43; 53; 54; 58; 59; 64; 69
4490 / 13:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino56
3; 4; 5; 7; 9; 12; 21; 25; 26; 29; 35; 36; 40; 42; 55; 61; 64; 69; 73; 80
4493 / 13:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino57
1; 3; 7; 14; 15; 24; 27; 31; 33; 34; 37; 45; 50; 52; 54; 59; 62; 64; 65; 76
4496 / 13:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino58
1; 2; 6; 9; 14; 31; 35; 41; 43; 51; 54; 56; 60; 62; 63; 68; 69; 70; 73; 76
4499 / 13:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino59
3; 5; 6; 7; 8; 11; 12; 19; 22; 30; 35; 47; 50; 53; 57; 59; 64; 65; 68; 74
4502 / 13:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino60
6; 11; 12; 14; 16; 19; 26; 28; 41; 46; 47; 53; 54; 55; 56; 60; 66; 67; 70; 76
4505 / 14:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino61
4; 7; 10; 12; 19; 20; 21; 27; 29; 35; 45; 46; 47; 51; 59; 63; 68; 69; 73; 79
4508 / 14:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino62
9; 11; 19; 20; 21; 22; 25; 26; 27; 34; 37; 38; 39; 40; 56; 63; 65; 68; 71; 80
4511 / 14:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino63
6; 9; 10; 28; 35; 37; 38; 42; 47; 49; 53; 57; 58; 63; 64; 65; 66; 72; 79; 80
4514 / 14:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino64
17; 24; 26; 30; 35; 37; 41; 42; 44; 51; 52; 54; 62; 63; 65; 67; 68; 69; 78; 79
4517 / 14:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino65
5; 9; 13; 16; 20; 23; 34; 37; 38; 39; 45; 46; 56; 57; 63; 64; 66; 75; 79; 80
4520 / 14:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino66
1; 5; 14; 26; 30; 31; 33; 42; 43; 44; 47; 48; 49; 50; 58; 59; 60; 69; 70; 72
4523 / 14:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino67
1; 4; 8; 12; 14; 15; 16; 25; 34; 38; 43; 44; 45; 52; 57; 60; 65; 68; 74; 78
4526 / 14:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino68
2; 5; 11; 14; 15; 17; 20; 32; 34; 38; 40; 41; 45; 47; 48; 54; 59; 60; 62; 75
4529 / 14:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino69
4; 6; 8; 14; 18; 19; 22; 24; 27; 29; 33; 47; 49; 50; 54; 70; 71; 72; 78; 79
4532 / 14:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino70
3; 10; 11; 13; 22; 23; 24; 26; 28; 29; 32; 35; 44; 48; 54; 59; 66; 74; 77; 80
4535 / 14:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino71
3; 6; 9; 10; 11; 18; 19; 27; 30; 36; 38; 44; 48; 55; 59; 61; 62; 63; 64; 75
4538 / 14:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino72
3; 4; 7; 13; 14; 15; 16; 21; 32; 39; 40; 49; 51; 56; 62; 64; 67; 72; 74; 79
4541 / 15:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino73
1; 3; 4; 6; 17; 25; 26; 29; 34; 38; 39; 41; 43; 51; 52; 64; 68; 73; 74; 79
4544 / 15:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino74
7; 16; 23; 24; 25; 34; 40; 41; 45; 47; 49; 50; 57; 58; 59; 60; 61; 71; 73; 77
4547 / 15:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino75
6; 7; 8; 12; 14; 15; 17; 19; 20; 23; 24; 27; 29; 33; 37; 59; 65; 68; 78; 79
4550 / 15:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino76
1; 2; 4; 5; 8; 17; 19; 22; 25; 29; 31; 34; 35; 43; 45; 47; 58; 64; 68; 74
4553 / 15:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino77
1; 2; 3; 4; 8; 10; 11; 15; 26; 35; 38; 46; 50; 54; 62; 63; 66; 68; 74; 80
4556 / 15:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino78
1; 2; 4; 11; 12; 13; 14; 16; 45; 47; 48; 51; 54; 55; 60; 61; 64; 66; 68; 77
4559 / 15:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino79
3; 4; 7; 9; 30; 32; 42; 44; 48; 49; 50; 53; 57; 63; 66; 72; 73; 75; 78; 80
4562 / 15:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino80
13; 21; 22; 24; 31; 35; 38; 43; 44; 45; 49; 51; 52; 53; 65; 69; 72; 77; 78; 80
4565 / 15:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino81
7; 10; 12; 14; 15; 17; 23; 32; 34; 52; 58; 60; 63; 64; 67; 68; 70; 73; 76; 79
4568 / 15:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino82
5; 7; 21; 22; 24; 26; 29; 31; 34; 39; 42; 50; 52; 53; 55; 67; 72; 76; 78; 79
4571 / 15:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino83
6; 7; 8; 12; 14; 18; 23; 24; 27; 29; 30; 36; 46; 50; 52; 56; 57; 59; 70; 72
4574 / 15:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino84
1; 3; 8; 10; 11; 12; 17; 22; 27; 30; 39; 48; 50; 51; 53; 56; 57; 70; 71; 80
4577 / 16:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino85
2; 3; 5; 7; 8; 12; 23; 31; 35; 45; 48; 52; 54; 60; 62; 63; 65; 70; 73; 77
4580 / 16:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino86
2; 3; 10; 14; 15; 16; 23; 28; 29; 35; 38; 50; 53; 58; 62; 64; 65; 69; 71; 79
4583 / 16:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino87
2; 4; 7; 17; 32; 33; 41; 42; 47; 49; 53; 55; 57; 59; 61; 65; 72; 73; 74; 79
4586 / 16:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino88
2; 5; 12; 13; 19; 23; 32; 40; 44; 49; 53; 58; 62; 68; 69; 70; 73; 76; 79; 80
4589 / 16:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino89
6; 7; 11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 23; 26; 35; 41; 42; 43; 51; 56; 64; 70; 73; 74; 78
4592 / 16:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino90
9; 10; 15; 27; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 38; 45; 54; 57; 67; 70; 73; 76; 78; 79; 80
4595 / 16:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino91
1; 8; 11; 18; 22; 26; 29; 32; 39; 45; 48; 49; 51; 54; 60; 62; 64; 66; 69; 78
4598 / 16:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino92
7; 8; 10; 15; 20; 21; 31; 34; 37; 38; 41; 46; 53; 55; 63; 65; 66; 70; 75; 80
4601 / 16:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino93
1; 3; 4; 6; 10; 16; 17; 24; 27; 37; 43; 45; 62; 64; 67; 68; 71; 72; 74; 79
4604 / 16:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino94
1; 13; 16; 17; 21; 24; 27; 31; 34; 35; 37; 51; 53; 54; 56; 60; 61; 63; 68; 78
4607 / 16:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino95
1; 5; 6; 10; 19; 25; 26; 27; 37; 47; 48; 49; 60; 61; 66; 69; 71; 73; 74; 77
4610 / 16:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino96
3; 8; 9; 10; 11; 18; 21; 22; 30; 31; 33; 41; 46; 47; 49; 69; 70; 73; 77; 79
4613 / 17:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino97
1; 2; 6; 7; 9; 10; 13; 14; 17; 26; 30; 33; 34; 52; 54; 59; 65; 72; 78; 79
4616 / 17:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino98
2; 7; 12; 16; 17; 21; 27; 33; 36; 43; 48; 52; 55; 61; 64; 65; 71; 73; 75; 78
4619 / 17:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino99
7; 11; 24; 28; 33; 34; 36; 42; 52; 57; 61; 63; 66; 67; 71; 72; 73; 75; 77; 78
4622 / 17:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino100
10; 14; 18; 19; 22; 24; 28; 30; 32; 36; 43; 46; 47; 48; 49; 54; 62; 63; 69; 80
4625 / 17:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino101
1; 7; 8; 10; 11; 13; 14; 17; 19; 34; 41; 43; 44; 49; 63; 66; 68; 72; 76; 80
4628 / 17:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino102
9; 10; 17; 22; 27; 29; 34; 35; 37; 41; 49; 52; 53; 57; 58; 61; 62; 68; 73; 77
4631 / 17:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino103
2; 3; 4; 5; 19; 21; 26; 27; 29; 31; 35; 36; 37; 42; 43; 52; 62; 63; 68; 80
4634 / 17:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino104
7; 10; 11; 15; 16; 20; 21; 27; 28; 46; 48; 50; 51; 53; 55; 57; 62; 64; 73; 80
4637 / 17:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino105
2; 5; 7; 9; 17; 22; 23; 30; 32; 41; 48; 51; 57; 59; 62; 63; 65; 67; 71; 75
4640 / 17:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino106
1; 4; 6; 7; 13; 17; 23; 25; 29; 44; 45; 51; 54; 59; 61; 63; 68; 69; 74; 79
4643 / 17:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino107
2; 5; 9; 10; 13; 20; 23; 28; 37; 45; 46; 47; 53; 56; 58; 67; 69; 75; 76; 79
4646 / 17:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino108
1; 3; 4; 12; 16; 17; 18; 20; 22; 29; 35; 38; 43; 50; 54; 60; 61; 67; 71; 74
4649 / 18:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino109
9; 10; 13; 20; 24; 26; 34; 41; 46; 51; 53; 54; 57; 59; 61; 65; 66; 73; 74; 79
4652 / 18:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino110
1; 8; 13; 21; 26; 31; 33; 34; 39; 40; 41; 42; 46; 50; 57; 59; 65; 75; 78; 80
4655 / 18:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino111
13; 18; 23; 28; 31; 32; 40; 44; 45; 50; 53; 63; 64; 65; 67; 68; 71; 72; 73; 75
4658 / 18:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino112
16; 18; 21; 26; 28; 32; 33; 43; 48; 50; 57; 58; 59; 61; 62; 63; 67; 69; 73; 78
4661 / 18:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino113
5; 7; 10; 17; 18; 21; 25; 27; 33; 34; 35; 43; 47; 49; 50; 51; 62; 68; 70; 77
4664 / 18:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino114
7; 8; 12; 18; 22; 23; 27; 28; 34; 38; 45; 49; 52; 55; 60; 61; 63; 70; 71; 77
4667 / 18:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino115
10; 11; 12; 15; 25; 26; 29; 33; 39; 40; 43; 49; 51; 54; 55; 57; 60; 65; 74; 80
4670 / 18:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino116
9; 10; 19; 25; 27; 30; 31; 32; 33; 39; 41; 44; 49; 51; 55; 59; 70; 71; 75; 77
4673 / 18:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino117
4; 5; 8; 9; 12; 17; 18; 22; 24; 27; 29; 31; 32; 34; 38; 41; 42; 64; 66; 67
4676 / 18:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino118
3; 10; 16; 20; 24; 26; 29; 39; 44; 48; 54; 58; 59; 60; 62; 73; 75; 76; 77; 80
4679 / 18:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino119
3; 11; 13; 17; 21; 27; 34; 35; 36; 39; 41; 42; 44; 48; 50; 53; 55; 56; 57; 62
4682 / 18:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino120
1; 10; 17; 27; 29; 30; 31; 33; 36; 38; 45; 49; 53; 55; 57; 64; 69; 72; 75; 79
4685 / 19:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino121
1; 10; 11; 15; 17; 20; 22; 29; 31; 33; 35; 36; 39; 44; 47; 54; 58; 71; 72; 76
4688 / 19:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino122
1; 3; 5; 13; 19; 22; 25; 26; 28; 34; 41; 44; 47; 52; 60; 67; 69; 71; 72; 77
4691 / 19:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino123
2; 3; 5; 6; 8; 12; 13; 20; 22; 26; 27; 33; 38; 49; 56; 65; 66; 75; 77; 78
4694 / 19:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino124
2; 8; 13; 17; 20; 22; 29; 41; 45; 51; 53; 55; 60; 62; 64; 65; 72; 73; 76; 77
4697 / 19:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino125
6; 7; 9; 13; 15; 17; 24; 25; 27; 33; 38; 42; 48; 54; 57; 71; 72; 73; 78; 80
4700 / 19:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino126
1; 9; 10; 11; 19; 21; 22; 24; 25; 39; 41; 45; 53; 56; 57; 60; 62; 69; 71; 77
4703 / 19:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino127
7; 11; 14; 15; 22; 28; 29; 31; 33; 39; 44; 45; 51; 54; 60; 62; 70; 71; 79; 80
4706 / 19:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino128
1; 3; 12; 14; 19; 22; 32; 36; 37; 40; 43; 54; 60; 62; 64; 69; 70; 75; 77; 79
4709 / 19:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino129
3; 6; 8; 10; 11; 15; 20; 22; 24; 28; 29; 42; 46; 52; 56; 59; 66; 67; 72; 75
4712 / 19:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino130
3; 6; 11; 15; 16; 20; 26; 30; 31; 33; 40; 46; 50; 54; 56; 61; 69; 70; 72; 78
4715 / 19:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino131
1; 6; 9; 12; 13; 14; 19; 21; 24; 25; 28; 34; 51; 56; 62; 66; 70; 73; 75; 79
4718 / 19:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino132
2; 9; 15; 20; 23; 25; 26; 27; 29; 31; 34; 38; 43; 47; 49; 54; 55; 59; 62; 74
4721 / 20:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino133
2; 4; 6; 16; 17; 18; 25; 32; 35; 40; 45; 51; 60; 61; 67; 69; 72; 73; 76; 77
4724 / 20:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino134
16; 20; 21; 23; 24; 26; 27; 29; 32; 35; 36; 39; 41; 55; 56; 58; 65; 72; 74; 78
4727 / 20:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino135
6; 14; 25; 26; 29; 35; 37; 39; 41; 43; 45; 46; 47; 51; 53; 65; 71; 73; 75; 76
4730 / 20:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino136
1; 2; 4; 11; 17; 23; 26; 33; 34; 36; 43; 48; 50; 53; 57; 60; 64; 65; 67; 75
4733 / 20:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino137
9; 11; 13; 16; 23; 29; 31; 33; 38; 40; 42; 48; 50; 53; 54; 61; 63; 67; 72; 77
4736 / 20:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino138
12; 14; 15; 17; 18; 19; 21; 24; 26; 34; 36; 44; 46; 50; 53; 62; 64; 68; 70; 71
4739 / 20:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino139
8; 14; 19; 20; 22; 23; 24; 32; 36; 38; 41; 49; 57; 60; 65; 70; 73; 75; 79; 80
4742 / 20:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino140
5; 13; 18; 20; 23; 28; 35; 45; 46; 48; 50; 54; 55; 57; 58; 61; 65; 75; 77; 79
4745 / 20:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino141
3; 4; 5; 11; 17; 25; 28; 31; 34; 41; 42; 45; 46; 47; 49; 52; 61; 66; 71; 80
4748 / 20:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino142
3; 4; 6; 12; 16; 18; 21; 31; 32; 40; 43; 46; 48; 49; 55; 57; 63; 65; 71; 75
4751 / 20:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino143
2; 8; 11; 13; 16; 20; 22; 27; 29; 34; 37; 42; 45; 47; 48; 52; 62; 69; 71; 73
4754 / 20:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino144
6; 9; 10; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 21; 23; 24; 26; 29; 32; 43; 50; 58; 67; 69; 72
4757 / 21:00 / LOTO Grecia Kino145
1; 6; 7; 15; 19; 20; 31; 40; 41; 48; 52; 53; 56; 57; 58; 60; 64; 72; 76; 80
4760 / 21:05 / LOTO Grecia Kino146
5; 7; 12; 17; 20; 26; 27; 30; 31; 34; 38; 42; 43; 47; 51; 52; 70; 76; 78; 80
4763 / 21:10 / LOTO Grecia Kino147
8; 11; 12; 13; 18; 19; 24; 28; 35; 37; 38; 42; 43; 44; 47; 59; 76; 77; 78; 79
4766 / 21:15 / LOTO Grecia Kino148
2; 11; 13; 24; 27; 30; 42; 45; 46; 50; 51; 56; 62; 64; 67; 68; 74; 78; 79; 80
4769 / 21:20 / LOTO Grecia Kino149
3; 4; 5; 9; 12; 13; 15; 17; 21; 29; 37; 40; 53; 55; 60; 67; 68; 70; 71; 75
4772 / 21:25 / LOTO Grecia Kino150
1; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14; 18; 28; 34; 36; 40; 42; 53; 58; 64; 69; 70; 73; 74; 77
4775 / 21:30 / LOTO Grecia Kino151
2; 11; 14; 18; 23; 25; 29; 30; 31; 35; 37; 40; 42; 44; 47; 54; 59; 66; 70; 71
4778 / 21:35 / LOTO Grecia Kino152
2; 4; 11; 12; 13; 19; 20; 27; 29; 33; 36; 39; 41; 42; 44; 48; 52; 64; 69; 79
4781 / 21:40 / LOTO Grecia Kino153
6; 8; 11; 12; 14; 16; 22; 25; 27; 35; 39; 42; 46; 52; 63; 66; 68; 69; 72; 73
4784 / 21:45 / LOTO Grecia Kino154
1; 6; 10; 12; 18; 19; 22; 24; 26; 28; 36; 40; 42; 43; 45; 47; 48; 57; 75; 78
4787 / 21:50 / LOTO Grecia Kino155
1; 2; 13; 16; 18; 22; 23; 27; 28; 43; 45; 47; 53; 60; 65; 69; 71; 72; 77; 79
4790 / 21:55 / LOTO Grecia Kino156